A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Urganova I I
Urbanova Chimit Bolotovna Candidate of Science (Geography), associate professor, Social and Economic Geography Department Buryat State University
Ulzytuyeva Alexandra Ivanovna Candidate of Pedagogics, associate professor Transbaikal State University
Ulanov A. V. Candidate of Philology Siberian Institute of Business and Information Technologies
Ushnikova Olga Valentinovna Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University
Ukolova Elena Igorevna Musical Teacher Kindergarten “Malysh”
Ustyukhin A leksey Sergeyevich Research Engineer Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science A. A. Baykov, the Russian Academy of Science
Ulsutueva Oyuna D. Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University
Urazova Svetlana L. Doctor of Philology, Professor All-Russian State Institute Cinematography named after S. A. Gerasimov
Full name Adress Position Organization Email
olya-zww@mail.ru
Abakumov Yury Georgiyevich Chita, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Transbaikal State University abakumovug@yandex.ru
Abrosimova, Oksana Leonidovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University oksana.3105@yandex.ru
Afanasyeva Alla B. 48 Moika emb., St. Petersburg, 191186, Russia Сandidate of Аrt Sciences, Аssociate Рrofessor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia afanaseva_ab@mail.ru
Afonin Alexey V. 16a Nedorezova st., Chita, 672014, Russia Leading Engineer Institute of Natural Resources Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences AlexAAV@yandex.ru
Agafonov Alexandr V. 101 Zolotodolinskaya st., Novosibirsk, 630090, Russia Doctor of Biology Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences agalex@mail.ru
Akhmedov Kurban S. 419 Lenin st., Stavropol, 355035, Russia Candidate of Engineering Science North-Caucasus Research and Design Institute of Natural Gases svnipigz@gazprom.ru
Akhmedov Kurban Sapizhullaevich (Stavropol, Russia) Candidate of Engineering Science, Director of Scientific Center of Information Technologies, North-Caucasian Scientific Research Project Institute of Natural Gases (Ставрополь, Россия)
Akhmedyanova Alina Kh. 3a October Revolution st., Ufa, 450008, Russia Candidate of Philosophy Bashkir State Pedagogical University named after M. Akmulla alina.axmedyanova.84@mail.ru
Akhmetov Ildar Gennadjevich Chita, Russia Candidate of Engineering Transbaikal State University ildar.akhmetov@gmail.com
Akhmetova Galiya Dufarovna Doctor of Philology galia.akhmetova@gmail.com
Akhmetova Maria Nikolayevna Doctor of Pedagogics galia.akhmetova@gmail.com
Akhunov Adel A. 10 st. K. Marx, Kazan, 20111, Russia Graduate Student Kazan National Research Technical University named aftor A. N. Tupolev Ahunov.AdeWyandex.ru
Akif gizi, Lala Mammadli Baku, Azerbaijan Doctoral Student Institute of Education Problems of Azerbaijan Republic lale.m-li@mail.ru
Akimova Anastasiya A. 4 Pogranichnaya st., Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, 683032, Russia Student Vitus Bering Kamchatka State University aki-mova@mail.ru
Akimova Tatyana Petrovna Volgograd, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor, PhD candidate, Department the Russian Language and Methods of Teaching Volgograd State Pedagogical University akimova_t@rambler.ru
Akishina Alla Aleksandrovna Moscow, Russia Candidate of Philology, Professor Academy of Labor and Social Affairs reception@atiso.ru
Akmatov Bolotbek M. 147 Isanova st., Bishkek, 720033, Kyrgyzstan Candidate of Philology Bishkek Humanities University abmakmatov@mail.ru
Akselevich Vitaliy I. 7 Karbysheva st., Saint Petersburg, 194021, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Associate Professor Leading Researcher, Voeikov Main Geophysical Observatory vaksster@gmail.com
Alatartsev Sergey Olegovich Magdeburg, Germany Master’s Program Student Otto von Guericke University alatartsev@gmail.com
Alefirenko Nikolai Fyodorovich Belgorod, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor, Belgorod State University n-alefirenko@rambler.ru
Alefirenko N. F. Belgorod, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Belgorod State University n-alefirenko@rambler.ru
Alekseeva Galina Vasilievna Vladivostok, Russia Doctor of Arts, professor Far-Eastern Federal University alexglas@mail.ru
Alekseeva E. V. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology, associate professor Buryat State University astragalus 65@mail.ru
Alekseeva E. V. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology, associate professor Buryat State University astragalus65@mail.ru
Alexandrova T L
Alfonsova Yelena Vadimovna Candidate of Science (Medicine) elena-alfonsova@yandex.ru
Alymov Mikhail Ivanovich Moscow, Russia Doctor of of Engineering Institute of Metallurgy and Materials Science named after A. A. Baikov, Russian Academy of Sciences alymov@imet.ac.ru
Alymov Mikhail Ivanovich (Moscow, Russia) Baykov Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science, Russian Academy of Sciences Doctor of Engineering Science, Corresponding Member of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Professor metal@zabspu.ru
Amelina Natalia Yu. 14 Krasnokazarmennaya st., Moscow ,107258, Russia Senior Lecturer National Research University, Moscow Power Engineering Institute universe@mpei.ac.ru
Andreeva O. T. Chita, Russia Candidate of Agricultural Sciences Scientific-Research Institute of Veterinary Medicine of Eastern Siberia, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Agricultural Sciences Vetfarm2008@mail.ru
Andrievskaya Ekaterina A. 1 Pervomayskaya st., Building 1, Krasny Chikoy, Transbaikal Territory, 673060, Russia Candidate of Biology Chikoy National Park andrievsk_katya@mail.ru
Androsov Mikhail Aleksandrovich Gorno-Altaisk, Russia Senior Teacher Gorno-Altaisk State University m-Liga@inbox.ru
Ankundinov Aleksey Borisovich Moscow, Russia Junior researcher Laboratory of Physical Chemistry of Surface and Ultrafine Powder Materials, Institute of Metallurgy and Materials Science named after A. A. Baikov, Russian Academy of Sciences a-58@bk.ru
Anosova Anastasiya Viktorovna 37 Ya. Mudry St., Belaya Tserkov, Ukraine, 09107 Methodist Kiev Regional Institute of Teachers’ Postgraduate Education tcherkashina@ukr.net
Antipova Svetlana S. 41 Gogolya st., Vladivostok, 690014, Russia Postgraduate Student Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service ps_sveta@mail.ru
Antonov-Ovseenko А. A. Moscow, Russia Candidate of History Moscow State University named after M. V. Lomonosov antonov-ovseenko@mail.ru
Antonova Lyubov Alekseevna Khabarovsk Candidate of Science (Biology), senior research assistant Flora Ecology Laboratory, Institute of Water and Ecology Problems, Far Eastern Branch of the Academy of Sciences levczik@yandex.ru
Antoshkina Antonina Alekseevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student, Transbaikal State University a-antoshkina1991@yandex.ru
Antsiferova N. B. Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Transbaikal State University Lera_anz@mail.ru
Antsupova Tatyana Petrovna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology, Professor East Siberian state university of technologies and management antsupova-bot@mail.ru
Anudarieva Dolgorma Ts. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogу Transbaikal State University adolgorma@yandex.ru
Ardashova Yuliya Ivanovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University Ms.ardashova77@bk.ru
Arkhincheev Valeriy Efimovich (Ulan-Ude, Russia) Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Leading Researcher Institute of Physical Material Science, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences varkhin@mail.ru
Arkhincheev Valeriy Yefimovich Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Chief researcher of the Department of Physical Problems Buryat Science Center of SB RAS varkhin@mail.ru
Arkhipova Anastasia A. 16 Ivanovskaya str., St. Petersburg, 192131, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy St. Petersburg pedagogical College № 8 anastasia.arhipova@gmail.com
Arkhipova Galina Stepanovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate professor, Transbaikal State University step7galina@mail.ru
Arzumanov Igor Ashotovich Irkutsk, Russia Doctor of Culturology, professor Irkutsk State University arsumanov@mail.ru
Askarov Shamil Altafovich Chita leading engineer Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences inrec.sbras@mail.ru
Astapchik Stanislav Aleksandrovich Minsk, the Republic of Belarus Doctor of Engineering, Professor, Academician of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus, Physics and Technology Institute of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus phti@ns.igs.ac.by
Atamanchuk P S
Atarova Anna N. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Assistant Lecturer Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia ann-atarova@yandex.ru
Avdeeva Galina Sergeevna 61 Lenin Av., Barnaul, Russia, 656060 Candidate of Psychology , Altai State University interwelt@mail.ru
Avdyukova Alla E. 26 Kosmonavtov st., Yekaterinburg, 620017 Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Associate Professor, Ural State Pedagogical University avdukova@bk.ru
Avseenko Nadezhda Dmitrievna Chita, Russia Doctor of Medicine, Associate Professor Zabaikalsky State University ndavseenko@rambler.ru
Aygubov Lukman S. 33 Tar nairskaya st., Makhachkala, 367009, Russia Postgraduate Student Dagestan State University lukman.19926@mail.ru
Babello Anatoly V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University kolcyugachita@mail.ru
Babikov Vladimir Alexandrovich Ulan-Ude, Republic of Buryatia Candidate of Science (Geography), assistant or professor of social and economic geography department biology and geography faculty Buryat state university geograf.05@ mail.ru
Babushkin S. M. Ulan-Ude, Russi Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Buryat State University nsantonova@yandex.ru
Bachanova Milada Victorovna Ulan-Ude, Republic of Buryatia Candidate of Science (Biology), associate professor, Department of Botany; Biology and Geography Faculty Buryat State University milada1@mail.ru
Bachurina Albina Valerjevna Birobidzhan, Russia Senior teacher, Department of Service, Advertising and Social Work Far Eastern State Socio-Humanitarian Academy m-Liga@inbox.ru
Backsanskiy Oleg E. 12/1 Goncharnaya st., Moscow, 109240, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Professor Institute of Philosophy, Russian Academy of Sciences obucks@mail.ru
Badmaeva Balzhina Bazarzhapovna Aginskoe, Russia educational psychologist Aginsk Secondary School # 4 badmaevabalzhina@mail.ru
Badmayeva L. B. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences lorabadm@mail.ru
Badmayeva () Larisa Batoyevna Ulan-Ude, Russia Сandidate of Philology, associate professor Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences lorabadm@mail.ru
Badonov Alexey Malanovich 24 a Smolin St., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670000 Candidate of Sociology, Associate Professor Buryat State University badonov@mail.ru
Bagauv Yuliya Dinarovna Chita, Russia postgraduate student Transbaikal State University juliabagauv86@mail.ru
Baguza Victoria M. 24a Smolina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Postgraduate Student Buryat State University jane-dreamer@yandex.ru
Baiborodova Lyudmila V. 108/1 Respublikanskaya st., Yaroslavl, 150000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Yaroslavl State Pedagogical University named after K. D. Ushinsky lvbai@mail.ru
Bakharovskaya Yelena Viktorovna Chita, Russia Assistant teacher of the Department of Sociology and Social Work Transbaikal State University elena.baharovskaya@mail.ru
Bakina O. V. Kirov, Russia Candidate of Philology Training Centre for Improving Qualification of Culture and Art Employees olgabakina@mail.ru
Baklanov Mikhail Rodionovich Leuven, Belgium Doctor of Chemistry, Chairman of IC Program Reliability International Microlectronics Center baklanov@imec.be
Baklanov, Petr Yakovlevich Vladivostok, Russia Doctor of Geography, Professor, Academician, Russian Academy of Sciences Director of the Pacific Institute of Geography, Far East Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences geogr@tig.dvo.ru
Baklanova I. I. Moscow, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Pushkin State Russian Language Institute ibaklanova@yandex.ru
Baktybayeva Annel T. 94 Tol-bi st., Almaty, 05000, Kazakhstan Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor S. Asfendiyarov Kazakh National Medical University almaz_annel@mail.ru
Bakula V. B. Murmansk, Russia graduate student Murmansk State Humanities University museum-vs@yandex.ru
Bal’bekov Ruslan Yu. 22 Zakharievskaya st., St. Petersburg, 191123, Russia Head, Special Faculty, Lecturer Military Institute (Engineering), General of the Army A. V. Khrulev Military Academy for Logistics potvelyan@mail.ru
Balykhin M. G. Moscow, Russia Candidate of Economics Moscow State University of Technologies and Design balykhinatm@mail.ru
Balykhina T. M. Moscow, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor, IASPE academician Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia balykhinatm@mail.ru
Bankin V. N. Zagreb, Croatia Candidate of Pedagogy, professor Infinitum d.o.o. konnovandrei@mail.ru
Barahovich Irina Ilyinichna, Krasnoyarsk, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V. P. Astafiev barakhovich-irina@yandex.ru
Barakhoeva Irina Borisovna Chita, Russia graduate student, primary school teacher Multiprofile gymnasium №12 ibarahoeva65@mail.ru
Barakhovich Irina Ilyinichna Krasnoyarsk, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor, Faculty of Physics and Computer Science, Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V. P. Astafiev barakhovich-irina@yandex.ru
Barakhsanova Elizaveta A. 2 Lenin ave., Yakutsk, 677000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor North-Eastern Federal University named after M. K. Ammosov elizafan@rambler.ru,
Baranchugova Larisa Mikhailovna ul. Gor’kogo 39a, Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Medicine, Associate Professor Chita State Medical Academy ispsmed@mail.ru
Baranov Valeriy Аleksandrovich Vladivostok, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Candidate of Techical Sciences, associate professor Far-Eastern Federal University alexglas@mail.ru
Barkalov Vyacheslav Yurievich ul. Stoletiya 159, Vladivostok, 690022 Russia Doctor of Biology Institute of Biology and Soil Science, Far East Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences barkalov@ibss.dvo.ru
Barkalov Vyacheslav Yu. 159 pr. Stoletiya, Vladivostok, 690022, Russia Doctor of Biology Federal Scientific Center of the East Asia Terrestrial Biodiversity, Far East Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences barkalov@ibss.dvo.ru
Basalaeva Maria Vladislavovna Krasnoyarsk, Россия a postgraduate Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V. P.Astafiev m.basalaeva@mail.ru
Basov Dmitriy A. 1 Karl Marx st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Lecturer Irkutsk State University irbis-psy@yandex.ru
Batayeva Elena Petrovna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Medicine Chita State Medical Academy bataeva73@mail.ru
Battalova Zaliya D. 3a Oktyabrskoy revolyutsii st., Ufa, 450000, Russia Assistant M. Akmullah Bashkir State Pedagogical University Zaliya007@bk.ru
Batukhtin Andrei Gennadjevich Chita, Russia Candidate of Engineering Transbaikal State University batuhtina_ir@mail.ru
Batukhtina Irina Yurjevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Transbaikal State University batuhtina_ir@mail.ru
Batyrova , , Chita State University (), e-mail: chita82renata@mail.ru Renata Chita, Russia Assistant teacher thr of Department of Mathematics Transbaikal State University hita82renata@mail.ru
Baychorova Khafiza S. 22 Zakharievskaya st., Saint Petersburg, 191123, Russia Doctoral Candidate Military Engineering Institute, General of the Army A. V. Khrulev Military Academy for Logistics baj-hafizka@mail.ru
Baychorova Khafiza S. 22 Zakharievskaya st., Saint Petersburg, 191123, Russia Lecturer Military Engineering Institute, General of the Army A. V. Khrulev Military Academy for Logistics baj-hafizka@mail.ru
Bazarov B. B. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Transbaikal State University
Bazarov Andrey Aleksandrovich Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Philosophy Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences bazarow_andr@mail.ru
Bazarova Tatiana Sodnomovna 24 a Smolin St., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670000 Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Buryat State University tbazarova@mail.ru
Bazhenova Natalia G. 70A Shirokaya st., Birobidzhan, 679015, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Rector Sholom-Aleichem Priamursky State University n-bazhenova@yandex.ru
Bekisheva Aksiniya Viktorovna Chita, Russia Assistant Transbaikal State University a_bekisheva@mail.ru
Belan Margarita Alexandrovna Irkutsk, Russia Graduate Student Baikal State University of Economics and Law mar-belan@mail.ru
Belousov Konstantin Yuryevich St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Sociology, associate professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia beloysov@mail.ru
Bendyukov Mikhail A. 9 Moskovsky pr., Saint Petersburg, 190031, Russia Doctor of Psychology, Professor Emperor Alexander I St. Petersburg State Transport University 2741282@bk.ru
Berdnikov Nikolay L. 16a Nedorezova st., Chita, 672014, Russia Doctoral Candidate Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences nikolay.77789@mail.ru
Berezin Sergey Yakovlevich Chita, Russia Doctor of Engineering Transbaikal State University chumakov@mail.ru
Bernyukevich Tatiyana Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Senior Reseacher Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences, Transbaikal State University m.i.gomboeva@gmail.com
Beshetskaya Anna Aleksandrovna Blagoveshchensk, Russia Postgraduate Student Amur branch of Botanical Garden-Institute FEB RAS aniasolov21@mail.ru
Bessonova Tatiana I. 13 Gagarina st., Sevastopol, 499028, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Sevastopol State University t.bessonova.21@mail.ru
Beygulenko Olga Vladimirovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University obalagurova@yandex.ru
Bezrukov L. A. Irkutsk, Россия Doctor of Geography V.B. Sochava Institute of Geography, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences bezrukov@irigs.irk.r
Biktimirova Yulia Viktorovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University pravo_chita@mail.ru
Bilgaeva Nadezhda Ts. 40v Klyuchevskaya st., 1 building, Ulan-Ude, 670013, Russia Candidate of Technique, Associate Professor East-Siberian State University of Technology and Management bnts828@mail.ru
Bilibina Zoya Yurievna Khabarovsk postgraduate Far-Eastern State Humanitarian University zoychonok@inbox.ru
Birukova Antonina Nikolaevna Chita, Russia antonina1303@gmail.com
Blagikh Nikolai Mikhailovich St. Petersburg, Россия Graduate Student St. Petersburg State Polytechnical University nblagih@front.ru
Blagovskaya Yevgeniya Vasil’evna Gorno-Altaisk, Russia Postgraduate Gorno-Altaisk State University evgeniyablagovskaya@mail.ru
Blagovskaya Yevgeniya Vasil’evna Gorno-Altaisk, Russia Postgraduate Gorno-Altaisk State University evgeniyablagovskaya@mail.ru
Bobenko Viktor F. 180 Lenina st., Blagoveshchensk, 675006, Russia Associate Professor Far East Agricultural University victor_bobenko@mail.ru
Bobkova, , ), Sophiya Niyazovna Vtoroi Selskokhoziastveniy proezd 4, Moscow, 129226 Russia Candidate of Medicine, Associate Professor Moscow City Pedagogical University sonibo@mail.ru
Bocharnikov Fedor Nikolaevich Chita senior teacher of the department chemistry Chita State University bocharnikov79@mail.ru
Bochkarnikova Natalya Valentinovna Candidate of Science (Medicine), associate professor, head of the Department of Medical and Biological bases of Physical Education and Sports Bochkarnikova@zabspu.ru
Bochkarnikova Natalia Valentinovna Candidate of Science (Medicine) Bochkarnikova@zabspu.ru
Bodrikov Alexei B. 22 Zakharievskaya st., St. Petersburg, 191123, Russia Lecturer Military Institute (Engineering), General of the Army A. V. Khrulev Military Academy for Logistics 79261454613@yandex.ru
Bogdanova Elena S. 46 Svobody st., Ryazan, 390044, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Yesenin Ryazan State University helensim@mail.ru, e.simakova@rsu.edu.ru
Bogdanova Anna Gennadyevna Tomsk, Russia lecturer, Department of Linguistics and Translation, Institute for International Education and Language Communication Tomsk Polytechnic University proschka@mail.ru
Bogomolova Maria Valeryevna Moscow, Russia postgraduate A. M. Gorky Institute of World Literature, Russian Academy of Sciences godomolova@gmail.com
Bolotova Lyudmila Konstantinovna (Moscow, Russia) Research Assistant Baykov Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science, Russian Academy of Sciences l.bolotova@mal.ru
Bolshakova Olesya Borisovna Chita, Russia Graduate Student Baikal State University of Economics and Law olesyabolshakova@yandex.ru
Bondarenko Lilia Alekseevna 50-let USSR Ave, Kharkov, Ukraine, 61080 Senior Teacher Kharkov National University of Internal Affairs liliayalekseevna@gmail.com
Bondarenko Maria A. 419 Lenina st., Stavropol, 355035, Russia Junior Researcher, Postgraduate Student Laboratory of Underground Hydrodynamics, North-Caucasian Research and Design Institute of Natural Gases TolpaevVA@scnipigaz.ru
Bondarevich Evgeniy Aleksandrovich Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Chita State Medical Academy bondarevich84@mail.ru
Borchenko Irina Dmitriyevna 76 Lenin Pr., Chelyabinsk, Russia, 454080 Candidate of Culturology South Ural State University (National Research University) skaterova@list.ru
Bordonskaya Lidiya Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor, Transbaikal State University gsbord@chitaonline.ru
Bordonsky Georgy Stepanovich Chita, Россия Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, the Chief of the Laboratory of Cryogenesis Geophysics Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryogenesis, the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Boriskin Igor’ Anatol’evich Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, Head of Department Zabaikalsky Agrarian Institute boriskin1985@inbox.ru
Borisova Isabella Zakharovna 58 Belinsky st.,Yakutsk, Russia,677016, Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor North-Eastern Federal University named after M. K. Amosov isborissova@mail.ru
Borisova Irina Germanovna Blagoveshchensk Candidate of Science (Geography), associate professor, senior research assistant Botanical Garden-Institute, Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences borisovagis@mail.ru
Borovitskiy Aleksey Mikhailovich 6/2 Kluch-Kamyshenskoe Plato St., Novosibirsk, Russia, 630114 Lieutenant Colonel Postgraduate Student, Novosibirsk Military Institute of Interior Troops Named after the General of the Army I. K. Yakovlev, Ministry of Internal Affairs, Russia bam2013@yandex.ru
Borovskaya Larisa Mihaylovna Neryungri, Russia Technical Institute (branch), North-Eastern Federal University named after M. K. Ammosov lkhoda@yandex.ru
Boyak Тatyana Nikolayevna Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Sociology, associate professor Eastern-Siberian State Academy of Culture and Arts boyakVSGAKI@mail.ru
Boyarkina, Maria Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University art-koltsova@yandex.ru
Boychuk A. S. Volgograd, Russia graduate student Volgograd State Social and Pedagogical University alexa-bs@mail.ru
Budaeva Tuyana B. 24а Smolina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Buryat State University t.b.budaeva@mail.ru
Buglova Lubov Viktorovna Novosibirsk Candidate of Science (Biology), research assistant Laboratory for the Introduction of Ornamental Plants, Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences astro11@rambler.ru
Bukhaeva L. B. Ulan-Ude, Russia Buyantueva Candidate of Biology, associate professor Buryat State University blb62@mail.ru
Bukhaeva , () O. D. Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Buryat State University galia.akhmetova@gmail.com
Bukharova Inna S. 26 Cosmonauts ave., Yekaterinburg, 620017, Russia Candidate of Pedagogу, Associate Professor Ural State Pedagogical University inessa71@mail.ru
Bukina Tatiana Vadimovna St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Art History Russian State Pedagogical University named after A. I. Herzen tbukina2002@mail.ru
Bukina Elena Ivanovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology Transbaikal State University bukina_yelena@mail.ru
Bulaev Vladimir Mikhailovich Chita, Russia Doctor of Geography, Professor, Senior Researcher Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences gorina08@yandex.ru
Bulavina Nina Aleksandrovna Moscow, Russia postgraduate student, teacher of translation practice, Department of Lexicography and Theory of Translation, Faculty of Foreign Languages and Area Studies Lomonosov Moscow State University nina.butovo@gmail. com
Buraeva, S. V. Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of History, associate professor Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences ladys@inbox.ru
Burenina Yulia Sergeyevna Saransk, Russia senior teacher, Department of Romance Languages N. P. Ogarev’s Mordovian State University legat25@rambler.ru
Burnashova N. N. Chita, Russia associate professor, Transbaikal State University radannata@mail.ru
Burnyasheva Lyudmila Aleksandrovna (Pyatigorsk, Russia Candidate of Philosophy, teacher of the Department of Innovation, Management and Law Pyatigorsk State Linguistic University luda-3331@yandex.ru
Bushev A. B. Tver, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Saint-Petersburg State University of Economics and Engineering, Tver Branch alex.bouchev@list.ru
Butenko M. N. Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University 44mary44@mail.ru
Butilskaya Larisa Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philosophy Transbaikal State University larissa76@list.ru
Butina Natalya Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Transbaikal Agrarian Institute-branch of Irkutsk State Agricultural Academy Olimpbiologiy2011@yandex.ru
Butko Elena V. 136 Chkalov st., Chita, 672014, Russia Candidate of Biology Ministry of Natural Resources of the Zabaikalsky Krai butko@minprir.e-zab.ru
Buyantueva L. B. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology, associate professor Buryat State University blb 62@mail.ru.
Buzunov Pyotr Aleksandrovich Chita, Russia Postgraduate student of the De-partment of Fundamental and Applied Mathematics, Theory and Methods of Mathematics Training Transbaikal State University petek@zabspu.ru, petr.buzunov@gmail.com
Bykov Pavel Andreyevich 119991, Moscow, Leninsky Pr., 49 Researcher Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science A. A. Baykov, the Russian Academy of Science pavel_imet@mail.ru
Bylkov Alexander V. 6 Energetikov st., Sretensk, 673500, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Teacher Training College of Sretensk bylkv@rambler.ru
Chanchikova Elena P. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer, Transbaikal State University Transbaikal State University chanchikova.elena.74@mail.ru
Chanchikova Elena P. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University chanchikova.elena.74@mail.ru
Chankina Olga V. 3 Institutskaya st., Novosibirsk, 630090, Russia Researcher Voevodsky Institute of Chemical Kinetics and Combustion, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences chankina@kinetics.nsc.ru
Chasovskiy Nikita Vyacheslavovich V 162 Pobeda Pr., Chelyabinsk, Russia, 454084 Postgraduate Student Chelyabinsk State University nikita-nox@mail.ru
Chayka Ludmila N. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctoral Candidate Transbaikal State University liudmila-chaika999@mail.ru
Chaykovskaya Inna Anatolyevna Kamenets-Podolsky, Ukraine Postgraduate Student Kamenets-Podolsky National University named after Ivan Ogiyenko i_ch_a@rambler.ru
Che Tongbo 021008, The Inner Mongolia Autonomous Region, China, Hailar District, Hulunbuir City Candidate of Philosophy Hulunbuir University chetongbo@126.com
Chebakova Valeriya S. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Student Transbaikal State University valeria.chebakova@yandex.ru
Chepkova Olga Nikolaevna Rostov-on-Don, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Rostov Regional Institute of Professional Skills Improvement and Retraining of Educators yrkova10@yandex.ru
Cheredayko Anton A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Master Student Transbaikal State University anton.cheredayko@mail.ru
Cheremushkina Vera Alekseevna Novosibirsk, Russia Doctor of Biology, Professor, Head of Laboratory Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences cher.51@mail.ru
Cherepanova Tatyana Vladimirovna Mariupol, Ukraine Candidate of Sociology, associate professor Pryazovsky State Technical University cherepan71@yahoo.com
Cherepanova Larisa Vitalyevna Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Transbaikal State University cherepanovaLara@mail.ru
Cherkashina Tatiana Viktorovna 38/1 st. Bidgoshchskaja. Cherkasy, Ukraine, 18000 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Cherkasy Regional Institute of Teachers’ Postgraduate Education tcherkashina@ukr.net
Cherkasova Uliya Aleksandrovna Krasnoyarsk, Russia Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University cherkasovaua@mail.ru
Cherkharova Nataliya Ivanovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Engineering Science Institute of the Baikal State University of Economics and Law Cherharova_n_i@mail.ru
Chernik Valery E. 15 Kapitan Egorov st., Murmansk, 183038, Russia Candidate of Pedagogical, Associate Professor Murmansk State Arctic University chernikval@mail.ru
Chernikova Anna A. 1 b., 4 Wilhelm Pieck st., Moscow, 129226, Russia Graduate Student Russian State Social University aannyy@yandex.ru
Chernova Elena A. 181 Sovetskaya st., Tambov, 393000, Russia Postgraduate Tambov State University named after R. G. Derzhavin darknegr@mail.ru
Chernova Elena P. 155, Yakov Eshpay st., Yoshkar-Ola, Russia, 424002 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Scientific Research Institute of Monitoring of Quality of Education l-chernova08@yandex.ru
Chernova O. D. Chita, Russia Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University olga.chernova@pochta.ru
Chernyavskaya Valentina S. 41 Gogol st., Vladivostok, 690049, Russia Doctor Pedagogy, Professor Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service valstan13@mail.ru
Chernykh Anna A. 24а Smolina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Postgraduate Student Buryat State University sury_moi@mail.ru
Chernykh Yevgeniy Valentinovich Birobidzhan, Russia Priamursky State University named after Sholom Aleichem btb-irina@rambler.ru
Chernyshova Tatiana Aleksandrovna Moscow, Russia Doctor of Engineering, Professor, A. A. Baikov Institute of Metallurgy and Materials Science, Russian Academy of Sciences chern@imet.ac.ru
Chertykova Maria Dmitriyevna 92 Lenina pr., Abakan, Russia, 655017 Candidate of Philology Khakass State University named after N.F. Katanov chertikova@yandex.ru
Chimarov Sergey Yuryevich St. Petersburg, Russia Doctor of History, Professor North-West Institute chimarov@szags.ru
Chimitova Elena G. 40v Klyuchevskaya st., 1 building, Ulan-Ude, 670013, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor East-Siberian State University of technology and management chimitova@gmail.com
Christoforova S V
Chugunova Natalia Yu. 70A Shirokaya st., Birobidzhan, 679015, Russia Candidate of Philology Sholom-Aleichem Priamursky State University nafanya2007.85@mail.ru
Chuhrii Pavel A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Master Student Transbaikal State University pchuxrij@mail.ru
Chuprova Diana V. 39a Gorkogo st., Chita, 672000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Chita State Medical Academy chuprova-dv@mail.ru
Churilov Eduard V. 22 Zakharievskaya st., St. Petersburg, 191123, Russia Course Officer-Teacher, Special Faculty Military Institute (Engineering), General of the Army A. V. Khrulev Military Academy for Logistics evc_333@mail.ru
Churilova Irina N. 11, Mira pr., Omsk, 644050, Russia Candidate of Philology Omsk State Technical University semavla@mail.ru
Curitsyn Michael Ramzanovich Dekabristov 18 Professor Universitet univ@demo.com
Dabizha Olga Nikolayevna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskaya Str., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Chemistry, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University dabiga75@mail.ru
Dabizha O. N. Chita, Russia Candidate of Chemistry, associate professor Transbaikal State University dabiga75@mail.ru
Dagbaeva Nina Zhamsuevna Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Buryat State University ndagbaeva@mail.ru
Dagbaeva Nina Zh. 25 Pushkina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Pedagogical Institute of Buryat State University ndagbaeva@mail.ru
Dagbayeva Soyelma Batomunkuyevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University soela@bk.ru
Dalinger Viktor Alekseyevich Omsk, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Omsk State Pedagogical University dalinger@omgpu.ru
Dambayeva Balzhit Baldandorzhievna Chita, Russia Deputy Head Ministry of Education, Science and Youth Policy of Zabaikalsky Krai Kimova@mail.ru
Dandanova Svetlana V. 14 Sovetskaya st., Yaroslavl, 150003, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Yaroslavl State University named after P. G. Demidov s_dandanova@mail.ru
Danilova Larisa N. 108 Respublikanskaya st., Yaroslavl, 150000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor K. D. Ushinsky Yaroslavl State Pedagogical University yar-da.l@mail.ru
Darman Galina Fyodorovna 2 km Ignatievskoe Road, Blagoveshchensk, Russia, 675004 Researcher Amur Branch of Sciences of the Botanical Garden Institute of Far East Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences GFDarman@yandex.ru
Dasheev Dmitrii E. 24A Smolina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Postgraduate Student Buryat State University dasheevd@mail.ru
Dashidorzhieva Bairma V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Culturology Transbaikal State University bairma-1984@mail.ru
Dashieva D. A. Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology Transbaikal State University Dolgorma2006@yandex.ru
Davidenko Alena A. 7 Timiryazevskiy per., Elizovo, 684004, Russia Teacher-Psychologist of the Highest Qualification Category, Methodologist Information and Methodological Center mikalena@yandex.ru
Davidenko, Galina Mikhailovna Chita, Russia Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University y.g.m@mail.ru
davidov A A Adress Position Organization Почты нет
Davletbaeva Raysa G. 3a Oktyabrskoy revolyutsii st., Ufa, 450000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor M. Akmullah Bashkir State Pedagogical University bspu_lmc@mail.ru
Degtyarev Viktor Viktorоvich 159 R. Luxemburg St., Armavir, Russia, 352900 Postgraduate Student Armavir State Pedagogical Academy Victormix1990@mail.ru
Degtyarev Denis Alexandrovich (Biysk, Russia) Senior Lecturer Altai State Academy of Education named after V.M. Shukshin dda-80@mail.ru
Demidova Elena Nikolayevna 27 Zwilling St., Chelyabinsk, Russia, 454089 Candidate of Philology Тhe Government of the Chelyabinsk Region demidova_74@list.ru
Denisova Gulnora Robekhovna Novosibirsk Candidate of Science (Biology), senior research assistant, Laboratory for the Introduction of Medicinal Spicy and Aromatic Plants, Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences gulnoria@ mail.ru
Denisova Ruteniya Robertovna 104 Lenin St., Blagoveshchensk, Russia, 675000 Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Blagoveshchensk State Pedagogical University ruta-denisova@yandex.ru
Derbeneva T. V. Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University derbeneva23@mail.ru
Desnenko Svetlana Innokentievna Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Transbaikal State University desnenkochita@rambler.ru
Desnenko Mikhail Anisimovich 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University desnenkochita@rambler.ru
Dianov P V
dimver2006@yandex.ru Veronika Nikolaevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor, Transbaikal State University dimver2006@yandex.ru
Djakova Elena Anatolyevna Armavir, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Armavir State Pedagogical Academy dja_e_an@mail.ru
Dmitrienko Olga Aleksandrovna Saint-Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor North-West Institute of Printing Arts, St. Petersburg State University of Technology and Design da_olga@mail.ru
Dmitriyev Valery Yuryevich Mariupol, Ukraine Pryazovsky State Technical University dmitriev_v_u@ukr.net, dmitriev_v_u@pstu.edu
Dobrikova Aliya A. 76 pr. Lenina, Chelyabinsk, 454080, Russia Candidate of Culturology, Associate Professor South Ural State University aa.dobrikova@gmail.com
Dolgopolaya M. S. Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, Russia graduate student Sakhalin State University m_dolgopolaya@mail.ru
Dolgopolova Yekaterina Yakovlevna Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University deya81@list.ru
Dolgov Sergey Vladimiroich Chita, Russia Senior teacher of the Department of Informatics, Computer Science and Applied Mathematics Transbaikal State University SVDolgov@yandex.ru
Dondokova Zhargalma Tsibandorzhievna 6 Ranzhurov St.,Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670000 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Buryat State University dzhc@mail.ru
Dorgeeva V V
Doroshenko Svetlana I. 87 Gorky st., Vladimir, 600000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Vladimir State University named after A. G. and N. G. Stoletovs cvedor@mail.ru
Doroshenko Yuriy I. 87 Gorky st., Vladimir, 600000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Vladimir State University named after A. G. and N. G. Stoletovs uidor@mail.ru
Dorozhkov Anton Aleksandrovich Chita, Russia Postgraduade student of the Department of Technology and Life Safety Transbaikal State University anton151186@mail.ru
Dorzhieva Lyudmila Budazhapovna Ulan-Ude, Russian Candidate of Pedagogy, Republic Institute of Personnel Management and Education dem_dor@mail.ru
Drobnaya Elena Valerianovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University lena-168@mail.ru
Drobotushenko Yevgeny Viktorovich Chita, Russia Candidate of History, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University DRZZ@yandex.ru
Drobotushenko Yevgeny Viktorovich Chita, Russia Candidate of History, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University DRZZ@yandex.ru
Drobotushenko E V
Drobyshevskaya Irina V. 14 Bezhitskaya st., Bryansk, 14241036, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Assistant I.G. Petrovsky Bryansk State University ira.drobyshevskaja@yandex.ru
Drobyshevsky Vladimir Stanislavovich Chita, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, professor Transbaikal State University drobysh45@rabler.ru
Drozdova Olga E. 1–1 Malaya Pirogovskaya st., Moscow, 119991, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Moscow State University of Education o.e.drozdova @mail.ru
Dubeshka Natallia G. Voikov str. 21, Baranovichi, 225404, Belarus Candidate of Pedagogy Baranovichi State University dubeshka@mail.ru
Dubinskaya Margarita Viktorovna 29 Lenin Ave., Petrozavodsk, Karelia, Russia Senior Teacher Institute of Foreign Languages, Petrozavodsk State University france@petrsu.ru
Dubitskaya Larisa Vladimirovna 21 Selenaya St., Kolomna, Russia, 140406 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Moscow State Regional Socio-Humanitarian Institute l.v.dubi@yandex.ru
Dudnikov P. S. Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University dpschita@rambler.ru
Dugarov Aldar Leonidovich Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University aldar-dugarov@mail.ru
Dugarova Dulma Tsirendashievna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Transbaikal State University dugarova_dc@mail.ru
Dugarova Dulma Tsyrendashievna Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Transbaikal State University mi.gomboeva@gmail.com
Dulepova Nataliya Alekseyevna Novosibirsk postgraduate Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Dulin Alexander Frolovich Khabarovsk Candidate of Science (Biology), associate professor Department of Biology and Geography, Faculty of Biology and Chemistry, Far Eastern State Humanitarian University d-florin@mail.ru
Duskaeva Lilija Rashidovna Saint Petersburg, Russia Doctor of Philology, associate professor Saint Petersburg State University LRD2005@yandex.ru
Dvornichenko Nadezhda Yuryevna Chita, Russia graduate student, teacher Chita Pedagogical College chpkkol@mail.ru
Dyatchenko Leonid Yakovlevich Belgorod, Russia Doctor of Sociology, professor Belgorod State National Research University Rector@bsu.edu.ru
Dykusova Tatyana V. 1 Karla Marksa st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk State University shmidt_15.03@mail.ru
Dykusova Tatyana V. 1 Karla Marksa st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk State University shmidt_15.03@mail.ru
Dylgyrova, , () Rajana Dondokovna 2 Badmazhabe St., Aginsk, Zabaykalsky Krai, Russia, 687000 Teacher Aginsk District Gymnasium-Boarding School DRD68@mail.ru
Dylykova Tsypilma D. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Culturology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University dilikovats@yandex.ru
Dzhapova V. V. Moscow, Russia Moscow State University dzhapova@list.ru
Dzhazoyan Ashot Egishevich 4 Zubovskiy Boulevard, Moscow, Russia, 119021 Secretary Union Russian Journalists info@mediacongress.ru
Dzyatkovskaya Elena N. 16 Zhukovsky st., Moscow, 105062, Russia Doctor of Biology, Professor Institute for Education Development Strategy of the Russian Academy of Education dziatkov@mail.ru
Egodurova V. M. Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Buryat State University evictoria-52@rambler.ru
El’nikova Oksana E. 28 Kommunarov st., Elets, 399770, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Head of the Department of Psychophysiology and Educational Psychology, Elets State University eln-oksana@yandex.ru
Elantseva Olga Pavlovna Vladivostok, Russia Doctor of History, professor Far-Eastern Federal University dvfu.ru
Elena Aleksandrovna Evdokimova 50-let USSR Ave, Kharkov, Ukraine, 61080 Doctor of Psychology, Professor Kharkov National University of Internal Affairs elena-eva@mail.ru
Elokhina Kristina A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Graduate Student Transbaikal State University polichkina1994@mail.ru
Endonova Galina Batoyevna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology East Siberian state university of technologies and management endonova_gb@mail.ru
Enkhtur L (Ulan Bator, Mongolia) Doctor of Sciences, Professor National University of Mongolia rgalaa@yahoo.com
Epova Elena Vladimirovna 56 Anokhin St., Chita, Russia, 672000 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Chita Institute (branch) of FSBEIHPE “Baikal State University of Economy and Law” evepova@mail.ru
Erdeneev Erdeni T. 4 Yubileynaya st., Chita, 672023, Russia Lecturer Transbaikal Agrarian Institute erdeneev@mail.ru
Erdyneeva Klavdia Gombozhapovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Transbaikal State University eridan58@mail.r
Ereschenko Yulia V. 14 Bezhitskaya st., Bryansk, 14241036, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor I.G. Petrovsky Bryansk State University erho11.@mail.ru
Ereshchenko Margarita V. 1 Gagarin sq., Rostov-on-Don, 344010, Russia Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Don State Technical University mar.ereshchenko@yandex.ru
Ermakov Dmitry S. 6 Miklukho-Maklaya st., Moscow, 117198, Russia Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Candidate of Chemical Sciences, Associate Professor Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia ermakov-ds@rudn.ru
Ermakov Alexander S. 1, b. 12 Lenin Hills, Moscow, 119991, Russia Candidate of Biology Lomonosov Moscow State University ermakov99@mail.ru
Ermakov Dmitry S. 6 Miklukho-Maklaya st., Moscow, 117198, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Candidate of Chemistry Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia ermakov-ds@rudn.ru
Ermakova Elena Sergeevna 109 Suzdalskiy Ave., St. Petersburg, Russia, 195267 Doctor of Psychology, Associate Professor Emperor Alexander I Petersburg State University of Railway Transport e_s_ermakova@mail.ru
Ermolenko E. E. Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University elena_erm87@mail.ru
Ermolenkova Galina Viktorovna Saratov, Russia assistant professor, Saratov Institute of Training and Retraining of Educators gvermolenkova@ mail.ru
Erofeeva I. V. Chita, Russia Doctor of Philology, associate professor Transbaikal State University irina-jour@yandex.ru
Evdokimova Anastasiya Sergeevna Chita, Russia Baikal State University of Economics and Law Stasya0671@ yandex.ru
Evdokimova Anastasia Alexandrovna Kemerovo, Russia postgraduate student Kemerovo State University evdokimowa@rambler.ru
Evenko Irina Anatol’evna (Stavropol, Russia) Senior Lecturer, Stavropol Institute of Cooperation, Branch of Belgorod University of Cooperation, Economics and Law irina.evenko@mail.ru
Evstigneeva T. D. Irkutsk, Russia researcher Evstigneeva researcher, Limnological Institute, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences shevn@lin.irk.ru
Eylbart Natalya Vladimorovna Chita, Russia Doctor of History, professor Transbaikal State University ejlbart@mail.ru
Ezhevskaya Tatyana Innokentievna Chita, Russia andidate of Psychology, professor, Transbaikal State University tiejevskay@yandex.ru
Ezopova Svetlana A. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia esal@mail.ru
Fartusov D B
Faynfeld Igor Ananyevich Birobidzhan, Russia Doctor of Biology, Associate Professor Priamursky State University named after Sholom Aleichem btb-irina@rambler.ru
Fedorova Ekaterina V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University katyaz@bk.ru
Fedorova Maria A. 11 Mira pr., Omsk, 644050, Russia Candidate of Philology Omsk State Technical University sidorova_ma79@mail.ru
Fedotova Alyona Dmitriyevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University a.d._fedotova@mail.r
Fedyanina Lyubov Ivanovna 6 Krasnay st., Kemerovo, Russia,650043 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Kemerov State University fedianina@inbox.ru
Filenko Roman Andreyevich Chita junior research assistant Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences filrom@yandex.ru
Filippov Valeryi Grigoryevich Chita Head of department of introduction of decorative plants Zabaikalsky botanical garden garden_ chita @mail. ru
Firsov Mikhail V. 1 b., 4 Wilhelm Pieck st., Moscow, 129226, Russia Doctor of History, Professor Russian State Social University mihail_firsov@mail.ru
Fishman Boris Entilyevich Birobidzhan, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Priamursky State University named after Sholom Aleichem btb-irina@rambler.ru
Florya Alexander Vladimorovich Orsk, Russia Doctor of Philology State Institute of Higher Education, Orenburg State University, Faculty of Languages and Literature diogen2013@mail.ru
Fokanov Yury V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Lecturer Transbaikal State University fokanoff.yur@yandex.ru
Fomenko Elena Gennadievna ul. Aleksandro-Zavodskaya 30, Chita, 672039 Russia Candidate of Biology Transbaikal State University feg2000@yandex.ru
Fomenko Alexander Sergeyevich Khabarovsk, Russia Postgraduate Student Far East State Humanities University Alex-fomenko@mail.ru
Fomitskaya Galina Nikolaevna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, accociate professor, Buryat State University Улан-Удэ, Россия
Fu-Cai Liu Qinhuangdao, China Dou Department of Automation, Key Lab of Industrial Computer Control Engineering of Hebei Province Yanshan University shuenwang1968@263.net
Funtusova, Oksana Mikhailovna Chita, Russia Children’s Home Studio “ABVGDeyka” funtusova_chita@mail.ru
Gabrielyan Akop A. 123 Ovsepa Emina st., Yerevan, 0051, Republic of Armenia Postgraduate Student Russian-Armenian (Slavonic) University gabrielyanakop@gmail.com
Gadzhieva Ariza Hasbulatovna Makhachkala, Dagestan) teacher of Russian and Literature Auto-road College sh_shihalieva@mail.ru
Gaidai Polina Vladimirovna
Galakhov Aleksandr Viktorovich (Moscow,Russia) Candidate of Engineering Science Baykov Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science, Russian Academy of Sciences metal@zabspu.ru
Galbadrakh R (Ulan Bator, Mongolia) Doctor of Sciences, Professor National University of Mongolia rgalaa@yahoo.com
Galushko Maksim Viktorovich 81 Schevchenko Blvr., Cherkassy, Ukraine, 18000 Postgraduate Student Cherkassy National University named after B. Khmelnytsky feraldene@mail.ru
Garmaeva, Inna Sergeevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University garmainna@yandex.ru
Gashinova Yuliya Sergeyevna 24a, Smolin St , Ulan-Ude, Republic of Buryatia, Russia, 670000 Postgraduate Student Buryat State University us_gashinova@mail.ru
Gasumov Ramiz Alidzhavad Stavropol, Russia Doctor of Engineering, Professor, Director General JSC SevKavNIPIgaz svnipigz@gazprom.ru
Gavrilenko Tatiana Aleksandrovna Ussuriisk, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Ussuriisk Branch of the Far Eastern Federal University gta1027@mail.ru
Gazinskaya Yuliya Valer’evna Chita, Russia Assistant Transbaikal State University u-gazinskaya@mail.ru
Gebert Vitaliy K. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University gebertvk@mail.ru
Gerasimova Lyudmila Gennadievna Petrovsk-Zabaikalsky, Russia Petrovsk – Zabaikalsky medical college mila.cherepanova@mail.ru
Getmanenko Natalia Ivanovna Moscow, Russia associate professor, Department of Russian Language Teaching Methodology Moscow State Pedagogical University ngetmanenko@gmail.com
Gileva Marina Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Zabaikalsky State University gileva.m.v@yandex.ru
Gilfanov Artyom Kausarovich Chita, Russia Research Associate Transbaikal State University artem_gilfanov@mail.ru
Gizelter (Gitselter) Rudolf Abramovich Izrael Doctor of Philosophy, Director General Russian Compatriots’ Union \"My Golden Moscowmember of International Board of Russian Compatriots rudolf194138@ mail.ru
Gladky Yury Nikiforovich St. Petersburg, Russia Doctor of Geographical Sciences, Professor, Corresponding Member of Russian Academy of Education Russian State Pedagogical University named after A.I. Herzen Gladky43@rambler.ru
Glazkova Yuliya V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Psychology, Transbaikal State University syv77@mail.ru
Glazkova Svetlana A. 13 Pravdy st., Saint Petersburg, 191119, Russia Candidate of Sociology, Associate Professor Saint Petersburg State Institute of Film and Television svetlagl@mail.ru
Gleason Ron 500 Big Dog Salmon Way, Angoon, 99820, United States of America Master of Education Angoon School ronniegleason63@gmail.com
Glinkina Galina Vasilievna 19 Matrosov St., Krasnoyarsk, Russia, 660079 Professor, Candidate of Pedagogy Russian Academy of Natural Science, Krasnoyarsk Regional Institute of Professional Development and Retraining of Educators GalinaGlinkina@yandex.ru
Glukhovskaya Elena A. 22 Zakharievskaya st., Saint Petersburg, 191123, Russia Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Military Engineering Institute, General of the Army A. V. Khrulev Military Academy for Logistics glu-alyona@yandex.ru
Gnedovets Alexey G. 49 Leninsky pr., Moscow, 119334, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Senior Researcher A. A. Baikov Institute of Metallurgy and Materials Science Russian Academy of Sciences agg@imet.ac.ru
Gogoleva Svetlana Anatol’evna (Stavropol, Russia) Researcher, Laboratory of Subsurface Hydrodynamics, North-Caucasian Scientific Research Project Institute of Natural Gases svnipigz@gazprom.ru
Golbert E V
Golichenkov ( V. A. Moscow, Russia Doctor of Biology, professor, Moscow State University burlakovao@mail.ru
Golobokova Galina Ivanovna Chita, Russia Senior lecturer Transbaikal State University _gigol@mail.ru
Golovach Kristina Yuryevna Kemerovo, Russia postgraduate student, Department of General Linguistics and Slavonic languages, administrative officer of Foreign Languages School Kemerovo State University kristya529@mail.ru
Golovanov Igor Anatol’evich Chelyabinsk, Russia Doctor of Philology, Associate Professor Chelyabinsk State Pedagogical University ligol@csu.ru
Golovanova Elena losifovna 17-V Ylaevo St., Chelyabinsk, Russia, 454003 Doctor of Philosophical, Professor Chelyabinsk State University ligol@csu.ru
Golovanova Elena Iosifovna Chelyabinsk, Russia Doctor of Philology, Professor Chelyabinsk State Pedagogical University ligol@csu.ru
Golovko Nikita V. 1, Pirogov st., Novosibirsk, 630090, Russia; 8, Nikolaev st., Novosibirsk, 630090, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Associate Professor Novosibirsk State University; Institute of Philosophy and Law, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences golovko@philosophy.nsc.ru
Goltvanitsa Galina Anatolyevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Medicine Regional Antiepileptic Center galinaanat@mail.ru
Gomboeva Margarita Ivanovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Cultural Studies, professor Transbaikal State University mi.gomboeva@gmail.com
Gomboeva Dulma Olegovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University danny9245714181@gmail.com
Goncharova Natalya Petrovna 61 Lenin Av., Barnaul, Russia, 656060 Candidate of Sociology, Associate Professor Altai State University g-natalia@mail.ru
Gordeev Roman Nikolaevich 33 Zhelyabov St., Tver, Russia, 170100 Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences, Associate Professor Tver State University roman.gordeev@mail.ru
Gordeeva Nadezhda S. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Specialist of the Department of Organizational Work, Research Department Transbaikal State University ng-75@inbox.ru
Gorgeev Sergei Yuryevich Ulan-Ude, Republic of Buryatia Candidate of Science (Biology), research assistant Laboratory of Animal Ecology, Institute of General and Experimental Biology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences gordeevs07@mail.ru
Gorina Kseniya Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Geography, Junior Researcher Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences gorina08@yandex.ru
Gorkovenko, Andrey Evgen’evich Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor, Transbaikal State University angor.10.09.66@list.ru
Gorlachev Valeriy Pavlovich Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Zabaikalsky State University valeriigorlachev@mail.ru
Gorlachyova Yevgenia Pavlovna Chita Candidate of Science (Biology), senior research assistant Laboratory of Water Ecosystems, Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences gorl_iht@mail.ru
Goroshko Julia M. 136 Tihookeanskaya st., Khabarovsk, 680035, Russia Student Pacific National University Orange1106@yandex.ru
Gorshkova Elena Aleksandrovna Moscow, Russia Candidate of Pedagogics, associate professor Center of Rehabilitation and Special Education, FIDE FMER upapyan@mail.ru
Goryanova Lyubov Nikolaevna Kemerovo, Russia postgraduate Kemerovo State University rollingdown@mail.ru
Govorin Nikolay Vasil’evich Chita, Russia Doctor of Medicine, Professor, Head of Department State Medical Academy, Govorin-Nik@yandex.ru
Greze Elena Vladimirovna (Sevastopol, Ukraine) Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Sevastopol City Humanities University elena.greze@gmail.com
Griban I V
Grigorieva Maryana Ivanovna 4 b., Mokhovaya St. 9, Moscow, Russia, 125009 Research Assistant Psychological Institute ecopsymig@gmail.com
Grigorjev Svyatoslav Ivanovich Moscow, Russia Doctor of Sociology, Professor, Corresponding Member of Russian Academy of Education All-Russian Center of Standard of Living vcug-gsi@mail.ru
Grigoryan Aramais V. 123 Ovsepa Emina st., Yerevan, 0051, Republic of Armenia Postgraduate Student Russian-Armenian (Slavonic) University aramayis.grigoryan@yahoo.com
Grishanina Anastasia N. 13 Pravdy st., Saint Petersburg, 191119, Russia Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Saint Petersburg State University a.grishanina@spbu.ru
Grishina Galina N. Zelenaya str., 22, Orekhovo-Zuevo,142611, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor State University of Humanities and Technology gal.grishina@mail.ru
Gryzunova Galina Vasiljevna Ust-Kamenogorsk, Russia Candidate of Psychology D. Serikbayev East Kazakhstan State Technical University galina_gryzunova@ mail.ru
Gudkova Tatiana Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University tiktak1234@mail.ru
Gumnitskiy Mikhail Efimovich (Chelyabinsk, Russia), Postgraduate Student Southern Ural State University gumm@mail.ru
Gunzunova Balzhima Anatolevna Ulan-Ude, Russia Сandidate of Psychology, associate professor Buryat State University balzhimag@mail.ru
Guo Ping Liu People’s Republic of China gop.liu2009@yandex.ru
Guo Sin Tsitsihar, People’s Republic of China Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University 17386255@qq.com
Gurimskaya Irina Anatoljevna South Yakutiya Institute of Railway Senior teacher of the Department of Higher Mathematics South Yakutiya Institute of Railway Gurim567@rambler. ru
Gurina Roza Viktorovna 42 Tolstoy St., Ulyanovsk , Russia, 432017 Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Ulyanovsk State University roza-gurina@yandex.ru
Gurulev Aleksandr Aleksandrovich (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Science, Senior Researcher, Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Gusev Anton Georgievich Moscow, Russia Postgraduate student of the Department of Operations Research, Faculty of Computational Mathematics and Cybernetics Lomonosov Moscow State University ag.ogk1@gmail.com
Gusev Stanislav S. 8 Khlopina st., St. Petersburg, 194021, Russia Doctor of Philosophy Saint Petersburg Research University, Russian Academy of Sciences office@spbau.ru
Gusevskaya Natalya Urievna
Guseynov Malik Alievich Makhachkala, Russia Doctor of Philology, Leading Researcher Тsadasy Institute of Language, Literature and Art, Dagestan Scientific Center, Russian Academy of Sciences malik60@list.ru
Guskova Olga A. 40 Dzerzhinsky st., Tolyatti, 445042, Russia Kindergarten Teacher Kindergarten No. 203 “Alice” olyatogliatty@gmail.com
Guslyakova Lyudmila Gerasimovna Gorno-Altaisk, Russia Doctor of Sociology, Professor Gorno-Altaisk State University guslyakova@mail.ru
Gvozdev Victor Aleksandrovich Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University victorg26@mail.ru
Gvozdeva Elena Nikolaevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor Transbaikal State University gwelena@mail.ru
Honina Mariya G. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Student Transbaikal State University mariahonina28@gmail.com
Hou Lin Huhehaote, People’s Republic of China Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University houlin0618@hotmail.com
Hukhe Mandula 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University huheman1986@mail.ru
Ignatjeva Natalia Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Senior teacher of the Depart-ment of Applied Informatics and Mathematics Transbaikal State University Ignatievanatalia@mail.ru
Ignatova Olga Anatol’evna Irkutsk, Russia Engineer Sochava Institute of Geography, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences olga-15–07@mail.ru
Ignatovich Marina Victorovna Moscow, Russia postgraduate student, Faculty of Foreign Languages and Area Studies Lomonosov Moscow State University marina_ignatovich@mail.ru
Ignatovich Tatiana Yuryevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor, Transbaikal State University ignatovich_chita@mail.ru
Igumnova E A
Igumnova Ekaterina Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University igumnova1@mail.ru
Il̕ chenko Victoria V. 46 Vatutina st., Vladikavkaz, 362025, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor North Ossetian State University Khetagurov vilchen@mail.ru
Il’yashenko Elena Ivanovna Leninskii pr. 33, Moscow, 119071 Russia Researcher A. N. Severtsov Institute of Ecology and Evolution, Russian Academy of Sciences ilyashenkoei@gmail.com
Ilchenko Sergey Nikolaevich 26, 1 st line V. O., St. Petersburg, Russia, 199004 Doctor of Philology, Associate Professor St-Petersburg State University tv_and_radio@mail.ru
Illarionov Anatoly Iljich Irkutsk, Russia Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Professor Irkutsk State University of Railway Engineering illarionov_a@irgups.ru
Illi Anton Igorevich Irkutsk, Russia Postgraduate Student Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture sh-a-ff@mal.ru
Illi Ivan Ekidiusovich (Irkutsk, Russia Doctor of Biology, Professor Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture sh-a-ff@mal.ru
Isakov Alexander Vladimirovich 84 Krasny Avenue, Novosibirsk, Russia, 630091 Teacher Institute of Federal Security Service of the Russian Federation isakovexv@yandex.ru
Isakov Aleksandr Vladimirovich 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Competitor Transbaikal State University isakovaleksv@yandex.ru
Ishina Lyudmila Anatolyevna Chita, Russia teacher Transbaikal Agrarian Institute mishaishin@mail.ru
Ishmukhametov Ruslan Radifovich Chita, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University rus231078@mail.ru
Iskakova Zhanat Tuleshevna Vtoroi Selskokhoziastveniy proezd 4, Moscow, 129226 Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Moscow City Pedagogical University sonibo@mail.ru
Ismiyanov Vladimir V. 15 Chernyshevskogo st., Irkutsk, 664074, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk State University of Railway Engineering ismiyanov@yandex.ru
Itigilova M. Ts. Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University
Ivanov Maxim Sergeevich Chita, Russia Assistant teacher of \\ Engineering Zabaikalsky Institute of Railway Transport – a branch of \\ vanov.maks@mail.ru
Ivanov Valeriy G. 3А Oktyabrskoy Revolutsii st., Ufa, 450000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy M. Akmulla Bashkir State Pedagogical University val-ivanov@yandex.ru
Ivanov Sergey Anatolievich 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of Engineering Science, Professor, Transbaikal State University rektorat@zabgu.ru
Ivanova T. M. Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor Transbaikal State University ivanovaTchita@mail.ru
Ivanova Oksana Valerievna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philosophy, assistant professor, Transbaikal State University onomax@yandex.ru
Ivanova Yuliya Valentinovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Professor Transbaikal State University ivanovayuv@gmail.com
Ivanova Anna Aleksandrovna Chelyabinsk, Russia Candidate of Philology Chelyabinsk State University ivanovana74@gmail.com
Ivchenko Tatyana A. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Assistant Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia taiv01@mail.ru
Ivin Igor A. 16a, Nedireziva st., Chita, 672014, Russia Scientific Employee Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Jaushev Aleksey Vasiljevich St. Petersburg, Russia Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia vg_zarubin@mail.ru
Jawlowski Albert 28/26 Krakowskie Przedmiescie, Warszawa, Poland, 00-927 Doctor of Sociology University of Warsaw a.jawlowski@uw.edu.pl
Jiang Nan 35 Nekrasova st., Ussuriisk, 692500, Russia Doctoral Candidate, Far Eastern Federal University, School of Pedagogy nlkor@mail.ru
Jin-Mei Qinhuangdao, China Key Lab of Industrial Computer Control Engineering of Hebei Province, Yanshan University shuenwang1968@263.net
Kabanovskaya Elena Yurievna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University ms.leka1973@mail.ru
Kachimskaya Anna Yu. 1 Karl Marx st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Candidate of Psychology Associate Professor, Irkutsk State University max115221@list.ru
Kalashnikov Igor Yevgenievich Moscow, Russia Candidate of Engineering A. A. Baikov Institute of Metallurgy and Materials Science, Russian Academy of Sciences kalash2605@mail.ru
Kalashnikov Aleksey Andreevich Chita, Russia Assistant Professor Zabaikalsky Institute of Railway Transport zeleny.83@mail.ru
Kalashnikov Aleksandr Igorevich 26 Kosmonavtov Ave., Yekaterinburg, Russia, 620017 Postgraduate Student Ural State Pedagogical University a.i.kalashnikov@mail.ru
Kalashnikova Svetlana Anatolyevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Transbaikal State University kotir_ksa@mail.ru
Kalashnikova, Ludmila Yakovlevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University lkalas@yandex.ru
Kalenik Elena Nikolayevna Ulyanovsk, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Ulyanovsk State University, Institute of Medicine, Ecology and Rehabilitation Kente@mail.ru
Kalinin Aleksei Vyacheslavovich Barnaul, Russia Senior teacher of the Computer Science Department Altai State University avk@asu.ru
Kalinina Larisa Igorevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University antiplagiat_zabspu@mail.ru
Kamedina Lyudmila Vasiljevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology, Professor Transbaikal State University kamedina_ludmila@mail.ru
Kanaykina Katerina Viktorovna Bryansk, Russia Bryansk State University Named after Academician I. G. Petrovsky a-a-sidorov@yandex.ru
Kaplina Svetlana E. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Transbaikal State University kse2000@list.ru
Kaptsov Alexander Vasilyevich Samara, Russia Candidate of Engineering Science Samara Academy of Humanities avkaptsov@mail.ru
Karabutov Alexander Alekseyevich p. 62 Leninskye Gory, 1, Moscow, Russia, 119991 Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences Professor Moscow State University named after M. V. Lomonosov aak@ilc.edu.ru
Karagacheva Mariya Valeryevna St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Petersburg State Transport University karagache@mail.ru
Karakozova Natalia Yurievnа 14 Belarusskaya St., Togliatti, Russia, 445667 Doctoral Candidate Togliatti State University karakozova1226@rambler.ru
Karmanova Olga Alekseyevna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Philosophy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University karmanova_oa@ mail.ru
Karnauh Nadezhda V. 104 Lenina st., Blagoveschensk, 675000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Blagoveshchensk State Pedagogical University pedagog31@mail.ru
Karpovich Valentin Nikonovich 8 Nikolaev St., Novosibirsk, Russia, 630090 Doctor of Philosophy, Professor Institute of Philosophy and Law, SB RAS kvn@philosophy.nsc.ru
Karynbaeva Olga V. 70A Shirokaya st., Birobidzhan, 679000, Russia Senior Lecturer Sholom Aleichem Priamursky State University olgavlad11@mail.ru
Kasatkina Alina Pavlovna Khabarovsk, Russia Postgraduate Student Far Eastern State Humanitarian University pakas@itraco.kht.ru
Kashapova Nelli Vladimirovna Krasnoyarsk, Russia Principal Interschool Educational Center # 4 nelly@krsnet.ru
Kasyanova Yevgenia Ivanovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Associate Professor Zabaikalsky Railway Transport Institute qn@zab.meqalink.ru
Kasyanova Evgeniya Ivanovna 11 Magistralnay St., Chita, Russia, 672040 Doctor of Philosophy, Associate Professor Zabaikalsky Railway Transport Institute – Brahch of the Irkutsk State University of Ways of Communication gn@zab.megalink.ru
Katanaev Ivan Ivanovich Chita, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Associate professor, Transbaikal State University rector@zabspu.ru
Kazachek Natalya Anatolyevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University kazachekna@mail.ru
Kazakova Anzhelika A. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Senior Lecturer Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia kazakova_ang@mail.ru
Kazantseva
Kazantseva Elena M. 1 Karla Marksa st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk State University kazancev2003@mail.ru
Kazantsevа Angela A. 1 Karla Marksa st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk State University anya.kazantseva.72@mail.ru
Kaznacheev Sergey Michaylovich 25 Tverskaya st., Moscow, Pussia, 123104 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Literature Institute named after A. M. Gorky skazn@yandex.ru
Kedich Svetlana Igorevna St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Petersburg State Transport University kedichsi@inbox.ru
Kerimov Ruslan Dzhavanshirovich 6 Krasnay st., Kemerovo, Russia,650043 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Kemerov State University kerimovrus@rambler.ru
Khachikyan Elena I. 26 Stepana Razina st., Kaluga, 248023, Russia Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Professor Tsiolkovsky Kaluga State University helena64@bk.ru
Khadzhialiev Kurban I. 110A M. Gadzhieva st., Makhachkala, 367000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Dagestan State University kurban446@mail.ru
Khairullin Kamil Sheihovich (Saint Petersburg, Russia) Candidate of Geography, Leading Researcher Voeikov Main Geophysical Observatory
Khakimova Elena Mukhamedovna Chelyabinsk, Russia Candidate pf Philology Associate professor South Ural State University khakimova-elena@yandex.ru
Khalimova Anastasia M. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Student Transbaikal State University anastasya.khalimova@yandex.ru,
Khamaganova V. M. Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Buryat State University vmh2003@inbox.ru
Khan Elena Yur’evna Irkutsk, Russia Postgraduate Transbaikal State University X664044@yandex.ru
Kharabet Victor Victorovich Mariupol, Ukraine Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor Pryazovsky State Technical University Lanovenk@mail.ru
Kharanutova D. S. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Buryat State University dkharanutova@mail.ru
Kharin Yuriy V. 16a Nedorezova st., 672014, Chita, Russia Engineer, Institute of Natural Resources Ecology and Cryology Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Khasanshina Martha Vladimirovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University marta3748@yandex.ru
Khatkova A. N. Chita, Russia Doctor of Technical Sciences, professor Transbaikal State University alisa1965.65@mail.ru
Khlyzova Aleksandra Aleksandrovna 76 Lenin Ave., Chelyabinsk, Russia, 454080 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor South Ural State University klyzova_a.a@mail.ru
Khoda Luydmila Dmitrievna Neryungri, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Technical Institute (branch), North-Eastern Federal University named after M. K. Ammosov lkhoda@yandex.ru
Khodyukova Tatyana A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya st., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University tais45@list.ru
Kholboeva Svetlana Alexandrovna Ulan-Ude, Republic of Buryatia Candidate of Science (Biology), associate professor, Department of Botany; Biology and Geography Faculty Buryat State University kholboeva@mail.ru
Kholmogorova Elena Ivanovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University elena221970@mail.ru
Kholodova Svetlana Nikolaevna Armavir, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Armavir State Pedagogical Academy taravna@mail.ru
Kholodovsky Vladimir Yevgenjevich Bryansk, Russi Candidate of Physics and Mathematics I. G. Petrovsky Bryansk State University a-a-sidorov@yandex.ru
Kholodovsky Svyatoslav Yevgenjevich Chita, Russia Doctor of Physics and Mathematics Transbaikal State University hol47@yandex.ru
Khramtsova Natalia Viktorovna 1 Frunze St., Chita, Russia, 672007 Dean of Pre-School and Pimary General Education Faculty Institute for Educational Development of Transbaikal Territory natahram14@mail.ru
Kichigina Irina Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Medicine, Doctor Psychiatric Hospital № 1 nay-28@mail.ru
Kimova Svetlana Zandaraevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University kimova@ mail.ru
Kimova Svetlana Zandaraevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University Kimova@mail.ru
Kimova Sesegma Zandaraevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Associate Professor Transbaikal State University kimova@mail.ru
Kirienko Ekaterina А. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctoral Candidate Transbaikal State University meilide@yandex.ru
Kirillov Pavel N. 7 Lazorevy proezd, Moscow, 129323, Russia Candidate of Psychology Brookes Moscow International Baccalaureate World Continuum School pavel.kirillov77@gmail.com
Kirilyuk Vadim Euvgenjevich Nizhniy Tsasuchey, Zabaikalsky Krai Candidate of Science (Biology) “Daursky” State Biosphere Reserve vkiriliuk@bk.ru
Kirilyuk Olga Kuzminichna Chita research assistant of Ecological-Economy Researches Laboratory State Nature Biosphere Reserve “Daursky”, Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Science kiriliuko@bk.ru
Kirova Marina Yurievna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, an Associate professor Transbaikal State University kirover@gmail.com
Kirsanova Lydia Ignatyevna Vladivostok, Russia Doctor of Philosophy Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service international@vvsu.ru
Kiseleva Irina N. 267 Baykalskaya st., Irkutsk, 664050, Russia Senior Research Associate Federal State Budget Educational Institution of Higher Education “Russian State University of Physical Education, Sport, Youth and Tourism” kiseleva_irk@mail.ru
Kiynova Zhanar Kabdylyashymovna 71 Ave. of al-Farabi, Almaty, Republic of Kazakhstan, 050040 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Kazakh National University named after al-Farabi zhkiynova@mail.ru
Kleinos O N
Klimenko Tatyana Konstantinovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Transbaikal State University klimenko_tk@mail.ru
Klimova Lydia F. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Head of Higher School Pedagogy Study-room Transbaikal State University klimenko_tk@mail.ru
Klishko Olga Korneevna ul. Nedorezova 16 a, Chita, 672014 Russia Senior Researcher Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences amelik2@mail.ru
Klyuev Yury Vladimirovich 15 Khalturin St., Stary Petergof, St. Petersburg, Russia, 198504 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor St. Petersburg State University klim-yurish@inbox.ru
Kobeleva Lyubov Ivanovna 49 Leninsky Avenue, Moscow, Russia, 119991 Candidate of Technical Sciences, Senior Researcher Metallurgy and Materials Science Institute named after A. A. Baykov he Russian Academy of Science likob@mail.ru
Kobzar’ Antonina N. 47 Babushkina st., Chita, 672000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Chita State Medical Academy antonina1303@gmail.com
Kochneva Natalia Sergeyevna 16 a Nedorezov St., Chita, Russia, 672000 Researcher Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences natashakochneva@gmail.com
Kochunova Natalya Anatolyevna 2 km Ignatievskoe Road, Blagoveshchensk, Russia, 675000 Candidate of Biology, Researcher Laboratory of Plants Protection Amur Branch of Botanical Garden-Institute of the Far East Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences taraninan@yandex.ru
Kogan Yevgenia Semenovna Chita, Russi Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Transbaikal State University eskogan@mail.ru
Kokhan Sergey Tikhonovich 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Medicine, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University ispsmed@mail.ru
Kokhanova Lyudmila Aleksandrovna 9 Mokhovaya St., Moscow, Russia, 125009 Doctor of Philology, Professor Moscow State University named after M. V. Lomonosov l_kokhanova@mail.ru
Kolesnikov Aleksey Vladimirovich Stavropol, Russia North-Caucasian Scientific Research Project Institute of Natural Gases svnipigz@gazprom.ru
Kolesnikov Anatoliy S. 7/9 Universitetskaya Emb., St. Petersburg, 199034, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Professor St. Petersburg State University kolesnikov1940@yandex.ru
Kolmakov Alexey Georgievich 119991, Moscow, Leninsky Pr., 49 Doctor of Technical Sciences Deputy Director, Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science A. A. Baykov, the Russian Academy of Science kolmakov@imet.ac.ru
Kolokolova Natalia Ivanovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Senior Methodologist Transbaikal Regional Institute of Professional Development and Professional Retraining of Educators RaitinaNI@mail.ru
Kolomeytseva Ekaterina Borisovna 6–8 Lev Tolstoy St., St. Petersburg, Russia, 197022 Senior Teacher The First Saint-Petersburg State Medical University named after Academician I. P. Pavlov tillyriddle@yandex.ru
Komarova Ekaterina N. 39 Ermaka st., Ivanovo, 153025, Russia Postgraduate Student Ivanovo State University kkatie1988@mail.ru
Komarova Anna Vitaljevna St. Petersburg, Russia Russian State Pedagogical University named after A. I. Herzen Annastudent@list.ru
Komissarova Svetlana Sergeyevna Chita postgraduate, Department of Biology and Methods of Teaching Biology Transbaikal State University komissarova@zabspu.ru; s.komissarova@mail.ru
Kondrashenkova Svetlana Vladimirovna Petropavlovsk Kamchatsky, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Kamchatka State University named after Vitus Bering ola49@yandex.ru
Kondratyeva Natalia Ivanovna Chita, Russia assistant professor Transbaikal State University kondrateva-2011@list.ru
Kondratyeva Olga Nikolaevna Kemerovo, Russia Candidate of Philology Kemerovo State University kondr25@rambler.ru
Kondrenko Oleg Sergeevich Stavropol, Russia research engineer JSC SevKavNIPIgaz svnipigz@gazprom.ru
Konnov A. V. Krasnoyarsk, Russia graduate student Siberian Federal University konnovandrei@mail.ru
Konnov V. M. Krasnoyarsk, Russia assistant professor Siberian Federal University konnovandrei@mail.ru
Kononov Sergey V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya st., Chita, 672039, Russia Doctoral Candidate Transbaikal State University kononov7744@yandex.ru
Konopleva Nina A. 41 Gogolya st., Vladivostok, 690014, Russia Doctor of Culturology, Professor Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service nika.Konopleva@gmail.com
Konovalchikova Yelena Nikolaevna Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University kirzhachka@mail.ru
Konovalova Jeanne Yu. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Graduate Student Transbaikal State University s.zabelin2012@yandex.ru
Konovalova Lyudmila Ivanovna Saint-Petersburg, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy Russian State Pedagogical University named after A. I. Gertsen konovalovali@mail.ru
Konstantinov A V
Konstantinov M V
Kontsevoy Ivan A . 48 Oktyabrya pr., Gomel, 246746, Belarus Senior Lecturer Pavel Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel ivankon@yandex.ru
Kopteva Natalia Ivanovna Perm, Russia Candidate of Psychology Perm State Pedagogical University kopteva@ perm.ru
Kopylov Aleksei Vladimirovich Moscow, Russia Head of the Agency for Social Services Organization Department of the Population’s Social Welfare in Moscow dszn01@mail.ru, dszn01@yandex.ru
Kopylova Lubov Viktorovna Chita postgraduate, Department of Biology and Methods of Teaching Biology Transbaikal State University kopylova.70@mail.ru
Korchagina Anna Nikolaevna (Novosibirsk, Russia) Postgraduate Student Lavrent’ev Institute of Hydrodynamics, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences anchouse@ngs.ru
Koriakin Kirill V. 46 Svobody st., Ryazan, 390000, Russia Candidate of History Ryazan State University named for S.Yesenin IPPSRNature@mail.ru
Korkonosenko S. G. St. Petersburg, Russia Doctor of Political Sciences, professor St. Petersburg State University sk401@mail.ru
Kornekova Svetlana Yurevna St. Petersburg, Russia Postgraduate Student Russian State Pedagogical University named after A. I. Herzen spbkorsvet@mail.ru
Korneyko Elena Aleksandrovna 85 Victory St., Belgorod, Russia, 308015 Postgraduate Student Belgorod State National Research University helen.korneiko@yandex.ru
Korochenko Tatiana Yurievna Chita, Russia Master’s Program Student Transbaikal State University tatyanakorochenko@mail.ru
Korolyuk Andrey Yurievich Novosibirsk Doctor of Science (Biology) Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences akorolyuk@rambler.ru
Korotaeva Еvgenia V. 26 pr. Kosmonavtov, Yekaterinburg, 620017, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Ural State Pedagogical University e.v.korotaeva@yandex.ru
Korshunova Natalia L. 35 Nekrasova st., Ussuriisk, 692500, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Far Eastern Federal University, School of Pedagogy nlkor@mail.ru
Korsun O. V.
Korsun Oleg Valerievich Chita Candidate of Science (Biology), associate professor of the department biology and methods of teaching biology Transbaikal State University olegkorsun@mail.ru
Koryakina Natalia I. 26 Pravdy st., Moscow, 125040, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy ANO “Platform for New Schools” koryakina@vbudushee.ru
Korytkova Ekaterina Petrovna Chita, Russia Engineer, Department of Ornamental Plant Introduction Zabaikalsky Botanical Garden garden_chita@mail.ru
Kostenko Maksim Aleksandrovich 61 Lenin Av., Barnaul, Russia, 656049 Candidate of Sociology, Associate Professor Altai State University kma-75@mail.ru
Kostromin Mikhail V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of Engineering Science, Professor Transbaikal State University kostrmv@yandex.ru
Kostrov A. V. Irkutsk, Russia Candidate of History, associate professor Irkutsk State University galia.akhmetova@gmail.com
Kotova Svetlana A. 80 Moskovsky pr-t, St. Petersburg, 196084, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia sa-kotova@yandex.ru
Kotsupiy Olga Viktorovna ul. Zolotodolinskaya 101, Novosibirsk, 630090 Russia Candidate of Biology Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences olnevaster@gmail.com
Kotsyurzhinskaya Natalia N. 39a Gorkogo st., Chita, 672000, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Chita State Medical Academy nata_nik_k@mail.ru
Kovalenko Lev Vasil’evich (Moscow, Russia) Doctor of Engineering Science, Leading Researcher Baykov Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science, Russian Academy of Sciences metal@zabspu.ru
Kovalev Fedor A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Master Student Transbaikal State University fedor.kovalev.94©mail, ru
Kovalevskiy Vladimir Viktorovich (Petrozavodsk, Russia) Doctor of Geology and Mineralogy, Institute of Geology, Karelian Scientific Center, Russian Academy of Sciences kovalevs@krc.karelia.ru
Kovaljova Alla Vladimirovna Gorno- Altaisk, Russia Doctor of Sociology, Associate professor Gorno-Altaisk State University m-Liga@inbox.ru
Kovrigina Inna V. 11 Magistral’naya st., Chita, 672040, Russia Candidate of Engineering Science, Associate Professor ransbaikal Institute of Railway Transport (Branch of Irkutsk State University of Railway Engineering) fominainna@rambler.ru
Kozlov Vladimir Kirillovich Khabarovsk Doctor of Science (Medicine), professor, Corresponding Member of RAMS, director Khabarovsk Branch of the Far Eastern Scientific Center of Physiology and Pathology of Respiration, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Medical Sciences, Mother and Child Care Institute zdorovye@mail.redcom.ru
Kozlov Nikolai Ivanovich Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Transbaikal State University desnenkochita@rambler.ru
Kozlov M. A. Irkutsk, Russia graduate student National Research Irkutsk State Technical University meeeeesha@me.com
Kozyreva Olga Anatolyevna Novokuznetsk, Russia), Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor kozireva-oa@yandex.ru kozireva-oa@yandex.ru
Kozyreva Xenia Sergeyevna Chita postgraduate, Departments of Geography, Theory and Methods of Teaching Geography Transbaikal State University xenija@zabspu.ru
Krasheninnikova Irina Vyacheslavovna 42 Lev Tolstoy St., Ulyanovsk, Russia, 432017 Competitor Ulyanovsk State University irino4ka90@list.ru
Kravets Galina Vasilievna Yoshkar-Ola, Russia Mari State University sfera04@mail.ru
Kravtsov Aleksandr Mikhaylovich 419 Lenin St., Stavropol, Russia, 355035, Candidate of Physics and Mathematics North-Caucasus Research and Design Institute of Natural Gases alex_k@bk.ru
Krayushkina Elena Yur’evna (Bryansk, Russia) Postgraduate Student, Petrovskiy Bryansk State University v-e-holodovsky@yandex.ru
Krivenkova I. F. Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, associate professor Transbaikal State University krivenkova_iren@list.ru
Kroll Dmitry G. 48 Oktyabrya pr., Gomel, 246746, Belarus Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Associate Professor Pavel Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel kr-dmitry@yandex.ru
Krotov Ivan Ivanovich 15 Bukirev St., Perm, Russia, 614990 Postgraduate Student Perm State National Research University krotov700@yandex.ru
Kruzhikhin Vladimir S. 41 Shalyapina st., Ulan-Ude, 670045, Russia Director Branch of Power Generating Company (TGC-14) kvs@bur.tgk-14.com
Krylatov Sergey Aleksandrovich Chita, Russia Postgraduate Student, Department of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University 86sergei_s@mail.ru
Krylov Sergey Dmitrievich (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Senior Reseacher Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Krylov Sergei D. 16a Nedorezova st., Chita, 672014, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Senior Researcher Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Krylova Natalia M. 24 Siberian st., Perm, 614000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Perm State-Pedagogic University dom-radosty@mail.ru
Kucheverova Anna Ilinichna Chita, Russia graduate student, Russian Language and Literature teacher Secondary School № 49 annakucherova@mail.ru
Kudryashova Valentina Aleksandrovna Orsk, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Orsk Humanitarian Technological Institute desnenkochita@rambler.ru
Kudryavtseva Anna Arkadyevna Volgograd, Russia Candidate of Philology Volgograd State Pedagogical University a_kudriavtseva@mail.ru
Kukushkina Tatiana Abdulhailovna ul. Zolotodolinskaya 101, Novosibirsk-90, 630090 Russia Researcher Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences kukusnkina-phito@yandex.ru
Kulakov Valerie Stepanovich Chita Candidate of Science (Geography), associate professor of the department geography, theory and methods of teaching geography Transbaikal State University gumvector@zabspu.ru
Kulakova Yana V. 1, Karl Marx st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Candidate of Historiy Irkutsk State University yanikk1989@mail.ru
Kulakova A. A. Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University kulakowa86@mail.ru
Kulchenkov Yevgeniy Alexandrovich Bryansk, Russia Senior teacher, Department of General Physics Bryansk State Technical University a-a- sidorov@yandex.ru
Kulesh Irina Mikhailovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Associate Professor, Transbaikal State University kulesh. irina22@yandex. ru
Kulganov Vladimir Aleksandrovich (St. Petersburg, Russia) Doctor of Medicine, Professor St. Petersburg State Institute of Psychology and Social Work kulganof@mail.ru
Kulik Anastasiya A. 4 Pogranichnaya st., Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, 683032, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Vitus Bering Kamchatka State University anastasija81@yandex.ru
Kulikova Mariya Gennad’evna Moscow, Russia Postgraduate Student Russian Academy of State Service avtoroved@gmail.com
Kunitsina Lyubov Pavlovna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 67203 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University lubapk@mail.ru
Kurapova Tatiana Yurievna Duldurga, Russia educational psychologist Duldurga Evening Comprehensive School kirova10a@mail.ru
Kuras Leonid Vladimirovich Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of History, Professor Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences kuraslv@yandex.ru
Kurbatova Lyudmila Sergeevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Engineering Transbaikal State University Kurlser@yandex.ru
Kurchenkova Elena Anatolievna 100 Universitetskiy prospect, Volgograd, Russia, 400062 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor, Volgograd State University kurlena@mail.ru
Kurganskaya Alla V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University kurganskaya_alla@mail.ru
Kurilovich Nadezhda V. 181 Sovetskaya st., Tambov, 393000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Tambov State University named after R.G. Derzhavin Kurilovichtmb@mail.ru
Kuryashkin Alexander Nikolayevich Gorno-Altaisk, Russia graduate student Gorno-Altaisk State University ria158@yandex.ru
Kusova Margarita L. 26 Коsmonavtov st., Yekaterinburg, 620017, Russia Doctor of Philology, Professor Ural State Pedagogical University mlkusova@mail.ru
Kutuzov Aleksander Vladimirovich Chita, Russia Graduate Student Transbaikal State University klimenko_tk@mail.ru
Kuz’min Aleksandr Ivanovich Ekaterinburg, Russia Doctor of Sociology, Professor, Leading Researcher Institute of Economics, Ural Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences kuz53@list.ru
Kuz’mina Marina Yur’evna Chita, Russia Assistant Transbaikal State University marinabaksh1@rambler.ru
Kuznetsov Victor V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of History, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University smith14101961@mail.ru
Kuznetsova N. S. Blagoveshchensk, Russia graduate student Far Eastern State Agrarian University kyz1108@yandex.ru
Kuznetsova Natalia Valerievna 7/1 Karl Marx St., Neryungri, Russia, 678965 Senior Teacher South-Yakutiya Institute of Railway Transport pestryakovi@mail.ru
Kuznetsova Maria Dmitrievna Moscow, Russia Candidate of Psychology Institute of Education Content, State University - Higher School of Economics rooflesser@gmail.com
Kuznetsova Elena Nikolaevna 59 Timiryazev St., Irkutsk, Russia, 664026 Candidate of Bbiology, Associate Professor Irkutsk State Agricultural University Irgsha-npl@yandex.ru
Kuznetsova Olga Vasilevna Novosibirsk junior research assistant Laboratory for the Introduction of Ornamental Plants, Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences kuznetsova_ olga8@mail.ru
Ladygina Irina Vladimirovna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Philosophy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University lad_irina@yahoo.com
Lagireva Irina Anatolyevna 16v, Strelkovaya Str., Vladivostok, 690034, Russia Researcher Vladivostok Branch of the Russian Customs Academy lagireva.ira@yandex.ru
Lamozhapova Irina Alexandrovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University Lamira76@mail.ru
Lanina Ekaterina Michailovna 6 Krasnaya St. Red, Kemerovo, Russia, 650043 Candidate of Psychology, Assistant Kemerovo State University ekaterina-lanin@mail.ru
Lanovenko Oksana Anatolyevna Mariupol, Ukraine Pryazovsky State Technical University Lanovenk@mail.ru
Lantsova U N
Lapa Elena Albertovna Chita, Russia associate professor Transbaikal State University lenalapa@inbox.ru
Lapin A. S. Khabarovsk, Russia graduate student Far Eastern State University of Humanities MIMLXXXVII@yandex.ru
Lapina Svetlana Nikolaevna Baley, Russia Computer Science teacher Pedagogical College svetalapina0905@mail.ru
Larionov Vitaliy Vasilievich 30 Lenin Avenue, Tomsk, Russia, 634050 Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Tomsk National Research Polytechnic University larvv@sibmail.com
Larionova Ludmila Gennadievna 33B.Sadovaya St., Rostov-on-Don, Russia, 344006 Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Southern Federal University lg59@bk.ru
Lavrentyeva Nina G. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya st., Chita, 672039, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University lavrentieva@list.ru
Lavrikova Viсtoria N. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Sociology Transbaikal State University victoriy.lavric@mail.ru
Lebedev Sergei Dmitriyevich Belgorod, Russia Candidate of Sociology, associate professor Belgorod State National Research University serg_ka2001-dar@mail.ru
Lebedinskaya Svetlana V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University lebedi6@yandex.ru
Leonov Vladimir Nikolaevich Chita, Russia Candidate of Engineering, Associate professor Transbaikal State University chumakov@mail.ru
Leontyeva Elena Viktorovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Medicine Regional Children’s Clinical Hospital, Regional Antiepileptic Center netmail_Leo 1372@mail.ru.
Leshchenko Yaroslav Aleksandrovich Angarsk, Russia Doctor of Medicine, Professor Angarsk Branch of the East-Siberian Scientific Center of Human Ecology of the SB RAMS lsioz@mail.ru
Leskov Artem P. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University artem-leskov@inbox.ru
Leskova Olga Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Zabaikalsky State University OLeskova@zabspu.ru
Lesnyanskaya Zhanna Aleksandrovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University zzanussi@mail.ru
Lesnyanskaya Larisa Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Novokruchininskaya secondary comprehensive school lesnjanskaja@list.me-mail
Letunov Vitaliy Ivanovich Chita Candidate of Science (Chemistry), professor of the department chemistry Chita State University chemistry@chitgu.ru
Levchenko Olga Yurievna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor Transbaikal State University levchenkozip@ mail.ru
Levdanskaya Yuliya Yu. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University art-koltsova@yandex.ru
Levochkina Antonina Mikhailovna 2A Akademik Glushkov Ave., Kyiv, Ukraine, 03680 Doctor of Psychology, Associate Professor Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv alevochkina@gmail.com
Lezhneva Tatiana Mikhailovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Culturology, associate professor Transbaikal State University unison-07@mail.ru
Lezhneva Nina Vyacheslavovna 9 Razin St., Troitsk, Russia, 457100 Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Chelyabinsk State University Legneva_nv@mail.ru
Liga , Marina Borisovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Sociology, Professor Transbaikal State University m-Liga@inbox.ru
Likhanova Victoria V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University vika_likhanova@mail.ru
Litjagin (a), Yevgeniy Vladimirovich Gorno- Altaisk, Russia Candidate of Philosophy Gorno-Altaisk State University kspk@gasu.ru
Litvak Nikolay V. 76 pr. Vernadskogo, Moscow, 119454, Russia Candidate of Sociology, Associate Professor Moscow State Institute of International Relations (University) of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia jourfr@mail.ru
Litvin Yulia Mihailovna Khabarovsk postgraduate Far Eastern State Humanitarian University 21-213@mail.ru
Liu Guo Ping People’s Republic of China Master of Philology, Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University gop.liu2009@yandex.ru
Liu Zhiyan 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University kira–lyu@mail.ru
Lobodenko Lidia Kamilovna 76 Lenin avenue, Chelyabinsk, Russia, 454080 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor South Ural State University lobodenko74@mail.ru
Loginova Elena Gennadjevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philosophy Zabaikalsky Railway Transport Institute elena_loginova@inbox.ru
Loginova Elena G. 11, Magistralnaya st., Chita, 672040, Russia Candidate of Philosophy Transbaikal Railway Transport Institute – Branch of Irkutsk State Transport University elena_loginova@inbox.ru
Lokot L. I. Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University
Loktev Konstantin Ivanovich Birobidzhan, Russia Far Eastern State Socio-Humanitarian Academy lk18041976@yandex.ru
Lomako Valeriy Evstaf’evich Chita, Russia Professor Chita Institute of the Baikal State University of Economics and Law VELomako@mail.ru
Lopintseva Lyudmila Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia postgraduate Zabaikalsky State University Municipal budget institution “Municipal Center for Science and Teaching Methods” chita_home@mail.ru
Lopsonova Zynaida Batorovna (Ulan-Ude, Russia) Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Buryat State University Lopsonova@mail.ru
Lopsonova Zinaida B. 25 Pushkina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Pedagogical Institute of Buryat State University Lopsonova@mail.ru
Losovskaya Anastasiya Sergeevna Chita postgraduate of the department chemistry Transbaikal State University nastya15.86@mail.ru
Lotova Irina Petrovna Doctor of Psychology, Professor Doctor of Psychology, Professor Institute of Family and Education, Russian Academy of Education niisv@mail.ru
Luchkina, Tatiana Viktorovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University luchkinat52@mail.ru
Luchnikov Aleksey Nikolaevich Gorno- Altaisk, Russia Gorno-Altaisk State University luchnik-new@list.ru
Luk’yanova Nataliya Aleksandrovna Tomsk, Russia Doctor of Philosophy Tomsk National Research Polytechnic University kir712@yandex.ru
Lukyanov Pavel Yurievich Chita, Russia Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology SB RAS lukyanovpu@yandex.ru
Lumbunova Natalya B. 140 Trubacheev st, Ulan-Ude, 670031, Russia teacher, Buryat Agricultural College named after M. N. Erbanov gnat6856mk@rambler.ru
Lushina Evgeniya A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Assistant Transbaikal State University opponent_to_unfairness@list.ru
Lushnikova A. Yu. Khabarovsk, Russia Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics named after Yu. A. Kosigin, Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences itig@itig.as.khb.ru
Lushnikova A. Yu. Khabarovsk, Russia Institute of Tectonics and Geophysics named after Yu. A. Kosigin, Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences itig@itig.as.khb.ru
Lutzenko Yekaterina Leonidovna Birobidzhan, Russia Candidate of Sociology, Associate professor Far Eastern State Socio-Humanitarian Academy m-Liga@inbox.ru
Lyadova Anisya Aleksandrovna Perm, Russia Postgraduate Student Perm State University geografizpermi@yandex.ru
Lyakh Olga A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University olga-lyakh@mail.ru
Lyamina Olga Sergeevna Chita, Russia Senior teacher of the Applied Informatics and Mathematics Department Transbaikal State University lyamina-os@mail.ru
Lyashenko Ekaterina Sergeevna Chita, Russia Junior Researcher Transbaikal State University kreativfho@mail.ru
Lysikova Tatjyana S. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University sencha_79@mail.ru
Lysikova Tatiana Sergeevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University sencha_79@mail.ru
Lyubina Marina Sergeevna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Medicine, Assistant of Propaedeutics of Children’s Diseases Department Chita State Medical Academy hjkngsaen@mail.ru
Machikhina , () Inna Olegovna Bryansk, Russia Senior teacher of General Physics Department Bryansk State Technical University ingibordit@yandex.ru
Magomedov Magomed Abdulkadirovich Makhachkala, Russia Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Tsadasy Institute of Language, Literature and Art, Dagestan Scientific Center, Russian Academy of Sciences araderihm@mail.ru
Makarenkova Ekaterina M. 46 Svobody st., Ryazan, 390000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy , Associate Professor Ryazan State University named for S.Yesenin e_makarenkova@inbox.ru
Makarichev Felix Vjacheslavovich St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor English Language Department, St. Petersburg Engineering-Economic State University spbfell@mail.ru
Makaridina Vera Andreevna St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Leningrad State University named after A. S. Pushkin vg_zarubin@mail.ru
Makarov Dmitry Andreevich Chita, Russia Candidate of Technical Sciences Transbaikal State University Rainmaker@chita.ru
Makarov V. P. Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences vm2853@mail.ru
Makarova Anna A. 102 Lazo st., Borzya, 674600, Russia Methodist kindergarten “Pearl» anyutamakarova19@mail.ru
Makarova Natalia Aleksandrovna (Chita, Russia) Teacher, Transbaikal State University natalya.setkova@mail.ru
Makarova Nina Ivanovna Novosibirsk, Russia Candidate of Philosophy, Аssociate professor Novosibirsk Electromechanical Technical School of Transport Construction 1grishina@mail.ru
Makarova Valentina A. 26 Stepana Razina st., Kaluga, 248023, Russia Doctor of Pedagogical Sciences, Professor Tsiolkovsky Kaluga State University kaf34@tksu.ru
Makarova E. N. Ekaterinburg, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Ural State University of Economics makarovayn@mail.ru
Maksimova Natalya Gennadievna 30 Lenin Avenue, Tomsk, Russia, 634050 Postgraduate Students Tomsk National Research Polytechnic University nata8720@mail.ru
Maksimova Olga Georgiyevna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Medicine Chita State Medical Academy bataeva73@mail.ru
Maksimova Svetlana Gennadyevna 61 Lenin Ave., Barnaul, Russia, 656099 Doctor of Sociology, Professor Altai State University svet-maximova@yandex.ru
Maksyutova Galina Yurievna Chita, Russia postgraduate Transbaikal State University lingvamax@rambler.ru
Mal’grem Elena Vital’evna Khabarovsk, Russia Chief of the Psycho-Physiological Support Sector Regional Directorate of Medical Services, Far Eastern Railway e.v.stepanova@yandex.ru
Malakeeva Marina Yurievna Chita, Russia Assistant teacher of the Depart-ment of Theory and Methods of Physics Training Transbaikal State University seilor25@mail.ru
Malakhova Varvara R. 41 Gogol st., Vladivostok, 690049, Russia Junior Research Fellow Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service vareffka@mail.ru
Malanov Innokentiy Aleksandrovich Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Buryat State University rusgimnasi@mail.ru
Malanov Innokentiy Aleksandrovich Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Buryat State University rusgimnasi@mail.ru
Malofeev Ivan Vyacheslavovich Moscow, Russia Candidate of Sociology, associate professor Institute of Retraining and Professional Development of Managers and Specialists in Population’s Social Protection System ipk-dszn@mail.ru
Maltseva E V
Malunova Galina Suprunovna Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Pedagogical Institute of Buryat State University valen51@mail.ru
Malysheva E. V. Tver, Russia Tver State University ekkmal@bk.ru
Malzurova L. Ts. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Buryat State University Lubov-malzurov@mail.ru
Mamedhanova Naida Dzhamal gizi Baku, Azerbaijan Doctor of Philology, professor Baku Slavic University nanasaf@gmail.com
Mamkina Inna Nikolaevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of History, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University inna-mamkina@yandex.ru
Manchenko Igor P. 20-a Youth qu., Lugansk, 91034 Senior Teacher Vladimir Dahl Lugansk National University bossdonbass@mail.ru
Manikovskiy Pavel M. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University manikovskiypm@yandex.ru
Manukhina Olga Valeryevna Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University ov100@yandex.ru
Manzarkhanova Lyudmila Vladimirovna 39 Pugachev St., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670013 Teacher Secondary General School, 31 manlud@yandex.ru
Marfenin Nikolay N. Leninskie hills, 1, Moscow, 119991, Russia Doctor of Biology, Professor Lomonosov Moscow State University marf47@mail.ru
Marfittsyna Arina R. 76 Lenin ave., Chelyabinsk, 454080, Russia Head of Laboratory “360-degree Multimedia Training Newsroom of SUSU”, South Ural State University arino4ka_92@inbox.ru
Marinenko Olga P. 43 Mira ave., Mogilev, 212000, Belarus Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Belarusian-Russian University marinenkoo@mail.ru
Marinenko Olga P. 43 pr. Mira, Mogilev, 212000, Belarus Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Belarusian-Russian University marinenkoo@mail.ru
Markhadaev Bair Endonovich Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Engineering Buryat Science Center of the Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences bmarkh@pres.bscnet.ru
Mart’yanov Denis Sergeevich St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Political Science, Associate Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia martyanoff@mail.ru
Martjanova Natalia Alexandrovna St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Sociology, Associate professor nmart@bk.ru
Maruyeva Natalia Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Medicine Regional Children’s Clinical Hospital, Regional Antiepileptic Center maruevana@mail.ru.
Mashinistova N V
Masur Lyudmila Vladimirovna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Buryat state university LudmilaMazur1956@yandex.ru
Matafonov P. V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Transbaikal State University
Matsyna Andrey Ivanivich Chelyabinsk, Russia Candidate of Philosophy Chelyabinsk State University matsyna@inbox.ru
Matveyeva Dora Gonchikovna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate professor Buryat State University mdg06@mail.ru
Matyash Natalia V. 14 Bezhitskaya st., Bryansk, 14241036, Russia Doctor of Psychology, Professor I.G. Petrovsky Bryansk State University vds-24@yandex.ru
Matyuta Aleksandr Aleksandrovich (Bryansk, Russia) Postgraduate Student Bryansk State University amatyta@gmail.com
Mavrina Irina Andreevna (Omsk, Russia) Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Omsk State Pedagogical University irina-mavrina@yandex.ru
Mayer Alexey A. Zelenaya str., 22, Orekhovo-Zuevo,142611, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor State University of Humanities and Technology m000r@rambler.ru
Mazalov Vladimir Victorovich Karelia, Russia Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Professor Institute of Applied Mathematical Research, Karelian Research Centre of RAS vmazalov@krc.karelia.ru
Mazurov Gennadiy I. (7 Karbysheva st., Saint Petersburg, 194021, Russia Doctor of Geography, Professor, Leading Researcher Voeikov Main Geophysical Observatory nanmaz@rambler.ru
Medegey Marina Batoevna Chita, Russia Assistant teacher Zabaikalsky Railway Transport Institute medegey@mail.ru
Medvedeva Svetlana M. 76 pr. Vernadskogo, Moscow, 119454, Russia Candidate of Political Science, Associate Professor Moscow State Institute of International Relations (University) of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia svetamedvedeva@mail.ru
Melikhovа Mаrinа Ivаnovnа (Сhita, Russia) Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor, Transbaikal State University mmelihova@yandex.ru
Melnik Galinа Sergeevna Saint Petersburg, Russia Doctor of Political Sciences, professor Saint Petersburg State University melnik-spb@mail.ru
Mencher Alexander Emanuilovich Chita, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Professor Transbaikal State University MentcherAE@zabspu.ru.
Menderetskiy V V
Menshov Igor Viktorovich 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University men2472@mail.ru
Mertsalov Viktor Ivanovich 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of History, Professor Transbaikal State University mercalov47@mail.ru
Merzhievsky , () Lev Alekseevich Novosibirsk, Russia Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Professor of the Laboratory of High Velocity Processes Institute of Hydrodynamics named after M. A. Lavrentjev, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences merzh@hydro.nsc.ru
Mettini E. 1 Ostrovityanova st., Moscow, 117997, Russia Master of philosophy Pirogov Russian National Research Medical University emiliano@inbox.ru
Miheeva Tatiana Borisovna Rostov-on-Don, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy South Russian Humanitarian Institute mitata@mail.ru
Mikhailova Anna Ivanovna Chita, Russia Postgraduate Student, Transbaikal State University filologia83@mail.ru
Mikhailova Tamara N. 110 Lermontova st., Irkutsk, 664074, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy East-Siberian Institute of the Interior Ministry of Russia stn-postman@mail.ru
Mikhaltsova Lubov Filippovna Novokuznetsk, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, corresponding member of the International Teachers’ Training Academy of Sciences, associate professor, Department of Pedagogy Kuzbass State Pedagogical Academy mihal_lf@mail.ru
Mikhalyova Svetlana Nikolaevna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University zoya_mihaleva@mail.ru
Mikhaylovskaya Svetlana A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University alecru77@mail.ru
Mikheev Igor Yevgenyevich Chita Candidate of Science (Geography), senior research assistant Laboratory of Ecological Economics, Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences miheevi@mail.ru
Mikheeva Tatiana Borisovna Rostov-on-Don, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor South Russian Humanitarian Institute mitata@mail.ru
Mikheeva A. S. Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Economics Baikal Nature Management Institute, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences asmiheeva@binm.bscnet.ru
Milinis Olga Arturovna Novokuznetsk, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor Kuzbass State Pedagogical Academy, corresponding member of the International Teachers’ Training Academy of Sciences milinisoa@mail.ru
Milkheev E. Yu. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology Institute of General and Experimental Biology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences evg-milh@rambler.ru
Milovanov Konstantin Yu. 16 Zhukovsky st., Moscow, 105062, Russia Candidate of History Institute for Strategy of Education Development of the Russian Academy of Education milkonst82@mail.ru
Milyaeiv Igor M. 49 Leninsky pr., Moscow, 119334, Russia Doctor of Engineering Science, Leading Researcher A. A. Baikov Institute of Metallurgy and Materials Science Russian Academy of Sciences imilyaev@mail.ru
Milyaev Igor Matveyevich 49, Leninsky Pr., Moscow, Russia, 119991, Doctor of Technical Sciences Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science A. A. Baykov, the Russian Academy of Science imilyaev@mail.ru
Minaeva V U
Mironova Anna N. 108/1 Respublikanskaya st., Yaroslavl, 150000, Russia master’s student Yaroslavl State Pedagogical University named after K. D. Ushinsky annamir20181@mail.ru
Miroshnichenko Vlada Valerievna 90 Lenin St., Abakan, Russia, 655017 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Khakass State University named after N. F. Katanov Vlada_V@mail.ru
Mishina L. A. Moscow, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Russian State Social University futurum2006@yandex.ru
Misonzhnikov Boris Yakovlevich 7–9 Universitetskaya Embankment, St. Petersburg, Russia, 199034 Doctor of Philology, Professor St. Petersburg State University boris.misonzhnikov@gmail.com
Misyukevich Alla N. 48 Moika river Embankment 48, St. Petersburg, 191186, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia allamisukevich@mail.ru
Mitrofanov V V
Mokhova Svetlana Yuryevna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University Svetalina67@gmail.com
Molonov Gennady Tsydenovich 6a Ranzhurova St., Ulan-Ude, Republic of Buryatia, Russia, 670000 Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Buryat State University bsu@mail.ru
Monastyrev Sergey Nikolayevich Voronezh, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Voronezh State Pedagogical University Monastyrev2005@mail.ru
Moroz A I
Morozov Leonid Tihonovich (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Medcine, Associate Professor Chita State Medical Academy ira.bryansk@yandex.ru
Morozova Irina Leonidovna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Psychology, Transbaikal State University ira.bryansk@yandex.ru
Morozova Valentina Sergeevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philosophy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University morozova1550@mail.ru
Morozova Tamara Borisovna St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Twin Center “I’m – you\" morozova.twins@yandex.ru
Moshkov Anatoliy Vladimirovich Vladivostok, Russia Doctor of Geography, Leading Researcher Pacific Institute of Geography, Far East Branch,Russian Academy of Sciences mavr@tig.dvo.ru
Mostovoi
Motorina Nadezhda Alexandrovna Chita, Russia graduate student, assistant Transbaikal State University nadi51424@mail.ru
Motorkova Inna Valer’evna Chita, Russia Teacher of Russian and Literature Secondary Comprehensive School No. 49 with Profound Studying of English motorkova@yandex.ru
Mukambetova Aigul S. 50 Kubanych st., Bishkek, 720033, Kyrgyzstan Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Kyrgyz State University named after I. Arabaev nazik131090@gmail.com
Mungunshagai M (Ulan Bator, Mongolia) Assistant of Professor National University of Mongolia rgalaa@yahoo.com
Muratova Elena Yuryevna 33 Moskovsky Ave, Vitebsk, Belarus, 210038 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Vitebsk State University named after P. M. Masherov mouratova@tut.by
Murmanskikh Ilya V. 22 Zakharievskaya st., Saint Petersburg, 191123, Russia Head of the Laboratory Military Engineering Institute, General of the Army A. V. Khrulev Military Academy for Logistics (Saint Petersburg) ytlenvo@mail.ru
Mustafina Yuliya V. 3 a October Revolution st., Ufa, 450008, Russia Postgraduate Bashkir State Pedagogical University after name Akmulla muv2706@mail.ru
Myanganbaata T (Ulan Bator, Mongolia) Assistant of Professor National University of Mongolia rgalaa@yahoo.com
Myasnikova Galina Vasilyevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Teacher Transbaikal State University yuliya230183@mail.ru
Mysnikova Elvina Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University mysnikova_e@mail.ru
Mysnikova Elvina Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University mysnikova_e@mail.ru
Nachkin Aleksandr Ivanovich St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Military Sciences, Associate professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia vg_zarubin@mail.ru
Nalivkin Vyacheslav Yurievich Chita, Russia Graduate Student Transbaikal State University ls-slava@mail.ru
Namsaraeva Tatyana Ts.-E. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University tatyana_folk@mail.ru
Namzalov Bimba Batomunkuevich Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Biology, Professor Buryat State University namsalov@bsu.ru
Napso Marianna D. 36 Stavropolskaya st., Cherkessk, 369000, Russia Doctor of Sociology, Professor North Caucasian State Humanitarian and Technological Academy napso.marianna@mail.ru
Naumova E. V. St. Petersburg, Russia graduate student St. Petersburg State University of Technology and Design, Northwest Institute of the Print katerina316@yandex.ru
Naumova Marina V. 3a Oktyabrskoy Revolutsii st., Ufa, 450000, Russia Postgraduate Studen M. Akmulla Bashkir State Pedagogical University marina.naumova.85@bk.ru
Naumova, Olga S. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University olga.naumova.72.72@mail.ru
Nechaev Vitaliy Andreevich ul. Stoletiya 159, Vladivostok, 690022 Russia Doctor of Biology Institute of Biology and Soil Science, Far East Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences birds@ibss.dvo.ru
Nefedova Anna S. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University nefedovaanna1979@mail.ru
Nekozyreva Ksenia S. 70A Shirokaya st., Birobidzhan, 679015, Russia Second Year Master’s Degree Student Sholom-Aleichem Priamursky State University nekozyreva_ks_94_25@mail.ru
Nekrashevich Yana Gennadyevna Novosibirsk Novosibirsk State Agrarian University nekrashevich89@rambler.ru
Nemirova Natalia Viktorovna St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Sociology Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia nnemirova@yandex.ru
Nemov Sergei Aleksandrovich St. Petersburg, Россия Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Professor St. Petersburg State Polytechnical University nemov_s@mail.ru
Nesterova Tatyana Anatolyevna 51a Krasnaya Zvezda St., Chita, Russia, 672038 Teacher Chita Pedagogical College nesterova_ta73@mail.ru
Nevelichko Lyubov Grigorjevna Birobidzhan, Russia Far Eastern State Socio-Humanitarian Academy Lyubov_nevelichk@mail.ru
Nevenchanny Sergey Vladimirovich Moscow, Russia Moscow State Humanitarian University named after M. A. Sholokhov 3_rota@list.ru
Neyaskina Yuliya Yu. 4 Pogranichnaya st., Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky,683032, Russia) Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Vitus Bering Kamchatka State University neyaskinaju@yandex.ru
Nichiporenko Lidia K. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia mail-to-lida@mail.ru
Nifantova, Raisa Viktorovna Yekaterinburg, Russia Senior Researcher Institute of Economics, Ural Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences nifantovarv@mail.ru
Nikandrova A. V. St. Petersburg, Russia graduate student St. Petersburg State University of Technology and Design nikaalla@yandex.ru
Nikiforov Bulat Semyonovich Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Engineering, Asso-ciate professor Buryat State University varkhin@mail.ru
Nikiforov Semyon Ochirovich Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Engineering, Professor Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences varkhin@mail.ru
Nikiforova Olga Dmitrievna ul. Zolotodolinskaya 101, Novosibirsk, 630090 Russia Doctor of Biology, Leading Researcher, Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences Nikiforovansk@yandex.ru
Nikiforova Yu. V. Chita, Russia assistant Transbaikal State University Yu_Nikiforova@mail.ru
Nikireva Irina A. 1 Boulevard Ordzhonikidze, Tolyatti, 445037, Russia Deputy Head Kindergarten № 119 “Volzhanochka” ivrudenko@rambler.ru
Nikitenko Andrey Vladimirovich Khabarovsk, Russia Senior Lecturer Far Eastern State University of Humanities south333@mail.ru
Nikolaesku Inna Aleksandrovna 38/1 Bidgoshskay St., Cherkassy, Ukraine, 18003 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Cherkassy Regional Institute of Teachers’ Further Education nikolaesky@ukr.net
Nikolaeva Elena I. 48 nab. reki Moiki, Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Doctor of Biology, Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia klemtina@yandex.ru
Nikolaeva Larisa Yur’evna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Art Criticism East Siberian State Academy of Culture and Arts m.i.gomboeva@gmail.com
Nikolaeva Natalya Semyonovna Birobidzhan, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate professor Far Eastern State Socio- Humanitarian Academy m-Liga@inbox.ru
Nikolenko Yulia Fedorovna Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University uliya-22@yandex.ru
Nikonov Ruslan Victorovich Chita, Russia Principa Chita Municipal Secondary School № 49 Specializing in the English Langua rusnikonov@mail.ru
Nomokonov Maksim V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of History, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University nomokonov85@mail.ru
Nomokonova Olga Valeryevna 16, Leningradskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672086 Candidate of Technical Science, Associate Professor Transbaikal Institute of Business ovnom@mail.ru
Nosalskaya Tatiana Eduardovna Chita, Russia graduate student Zabaikalsky Institutе of Railway Transport tenosalskaya@gmail.com
Noskova Elena Victorovna 16 а Nedorezov St., Chita, Russia, 672014); 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Institute of Natural Resources Ecology and Criology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Transbaikal State University elena-noskova-2011@mail.ru
Novikov Alexander Nikolayevich Chita Candidate of Science (Geography), associate professor, head of the Department of Geography, Theory and Methods of Teaching Geography Transbaikal State University geonov@zabspu.ru
Novikov Mikhail S. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Assistant Lecturer Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia Micaeli2008@yandex.ru
Novikova Alexandra Sergeevna (St. Petersburg, Russia) Postgraduate Student St. Petersburg University of Management and Economy alexandra.novikova89@gmail.com
Novikova Tatyana Fedorovna 85 Victory St., Belgorod, Russia, 308015 Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Belgorod State National Research University TNovikova@bsu.edu.ru
Novitskaya Victoria A. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia novikaa75@mail.ru
Novoselovа Galina Alekseevna Chita, Russia Graduate Student Transbaikal State University NovoselovaGA@yandex.ru
Noyanzina Oksana Eugenyevna 61 Lenin Av., Barnaul, Russia, 656060 Candidate of Sociology Altai State University noe@mail.ru
Nurbekova Zhanar Abaevna Almaty, Kazakhstan Doctor of Sociology, Professor Al-Farabi Kazakh National University janaranur@yahoo.com
Nutchina-Pestryakova Natalia Valerievna Neryungri, Russia Graduate Student South Yakutiya Institute of Railway Transport pestryakovi@mail.ru
Nyam-Ochir L (Ulan Bator, Mongolia) Assistant of Professor National University of Mongolia rgalaa@yahoo.com
Obyazov Victor Afanasyevich 16 а Nedorezov St., Chita, Russia, 672014; 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of Geography, Associate Professor Institute of Natural Resources Ecology and Criology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences; Transbaikal State University obviaf@mail.ru
Obydenko Valentina Igorevna ul. Gor’kogo 39a, Chita, 672039 Russia Candidate of Medicine, Associate Professor Chita State Medical Academy ispsmed@mail.ru
Ochirova Oyuna Dabaevna Mogoitui, Russia graduate student Head Municipal Nursery School “Belig” beligmog@mail.ru
Okuneva Nina Ivanovna 90 Lenina St., Chita, Russia, 672000 Candidate of Sociology Chairman of the Regional Organization of the Trade Union Of National Education and Science okuneva@mail.ru
Ol’khovaya Irina Vladimirovna 11 Marshal Zhukov St., Nizhnevartovsk, Russia, 628616 External Doctoral Candidate Nizhnevartovsk State University erbis86@mail.ru
Oleinikov S V
Oleynikov Sergey V. 18 Mir st., MD-3300, Tiraspol Candidate of Political Sciences, Associate Professor T.G. Shevchenko State University of Pridnestrovye olen_serg@inbox.ru
Olkhovskaya Elena Yuryevna Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University art-koltsova@yandex.ru
Olkhovskaya Elena Yurievna Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Transbaikal State University elena.olhowsckaya@yandex.ru
Olzoyeva Ya. V. (Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Philology, associate professor Buryat State University bb2005@yandex.ru
Omelchenko Daria Alexeevna 61 Lenin Av., Barnaul, Russia, 656060 Candidate of Sociology, Associate Professor Altai State University daria.omelchenko@mail.ru
Orbodoyeva Larisa Matveevna 24 a, Smolina Str., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670000 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Buryat State University orbodoeva@mail.ru
Orekhov Sergej Evgen\'evich Armavir, Russia), postgraduate Armavir State Pedagogical Academy sergard@mail.ru
Orekhova Nina Vladimirovna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University nina.orehova@bk.ru
Orekhova Elena Yakovlevna 8 Pogodinskaya St., Moscow, Russia, 119121 Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Institute of Family and Education, Russian Academy of Education niisv@mail.ru
Orlov Aleksey Olegovich Chita, Russia Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology SB RAS Orlov_A_O@mail.ru
Ostanina Yuliya Olegovna 33 B. Sadovaya St., Rostov-on-Don, Russia, 344006 External Doctoral Candidate Southern Federal University yuostanina@yandex.ru
Otmakhov Yuri Sergeyevich Novosibirsk Candidate of Science (Biology), junior search assistant Laboratory for the Introduction of Medicinal, Spicy and Aromatic Plants, Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences лаборатории интродукции лекарственных и пряно-ароматических растений, Учреждение Российской академии наук Центральный сибирский ботани
Ovanesyan Sergey Surenovich Irkutsk, Russia Doctor of Economics, Professor Baikal State University of Economics and Law Ovanesan@isea.ru
Ovchinnikova Svetlana Vasilievna ul. Zolotodolinskaya 101, Novosibirsk, 630090 Russia Doctor of Biology, Leading Researcher Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences sv-ovchin@ yandex.ru
Ovchinnikova Elena I. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya str., Chita, 672039, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University ov_el@list.ru
Pakhomova Tatiana Yugenyevna 51a Krasnaya Zvezda Str., Chita, Russia, 672038 Teacher Chita Pedagogical College masskva_te@mail.ri
Palikova Tatyana Vadimovna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of History, associate professor Buryat State University г. Улан-Удэ, Россия
Palkhaeva Elizaveta N. 24a Smolina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Doctor of History, Associate Professor D. Banzarov Buryat State University palelizaveta@yandex.ru
Panchenko Alexander Sergeevna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Medicine, Associate Professor Chita State Medical Academy sashawomen@mail.ru
Panina, () Tatyana Yuryevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Assistant Transbaikal State University panirais@mail.ru
Panov Victor Ivanovich Мoscow, Russia Doctor of Psychology, professor, corresponding member of RAE, Chief of the Laboratory of Developmental Ecopsychology Psychological Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences ecovip@mail.ru
Panteyeva Yelena Yanchipovna Ulan-Ude, Russia postgraduate Buryat State University pantenebsu@yandex.ru
Parakhnevich Elena Valer’evna Volgograd, Russia Assistant, Department of Journalism Volgograd State University parahnevich@mail.ru
Parigin Vitaly Viktorovich 59 Timiryazev St., Irkutsk, Russia, 664026 Candidate of Biology, Researcher Irkutsk State Agricultural University Irgsha-npl@yandex.ru
Parkhomenko, Denis N. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University Par-denis@yandex.ru
Parshutkina Tatiana Alekseevna Yelets, Russia Сandidate of Pedagogy, associate professor elets State University named after I. A. Bunin tparshutkina@mail.ru
Parubchenko Lyubov Borisovna Barnaul, Russia Doctor of Philology, Associate professor Altai State University lbpar@mail.ru
Pateyuk Andrey Vladimirovich 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of Medicine, Professor Transbaikal State University ispsmed@mail.ru
Pateyuk Tatiana Petrovna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskaya Str., Chita, Russia, 672039 Master’s Student Transbaikal State University laperdina-lapi@ya.ru
Pavlova Elena Petrovna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology East Siberian state university of technologies and management helena327@mail.ru
Pavlutskaya Nina Maximovna 40 b Klyuchevskaya St., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670013 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor East-Siberian State University of Technology and Management novolodsky@mail.ru
Pedynina Elena Ivanovna Kyakhta, Russia postgraduate student The Buryat Republic Technical School for Building and Industrial Technologies elenapedinina@mail.ru
Perevoznyi Alexey Vladislavovich 18 Sovetskaya St., Minsk, Republic of Belarus, 220030 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Maksim Tank Belarusian State Pedagogical University palexei1@rambler.ru
Pershina Natalia Anatol’evna Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Zabaikalsky State University bupleurum24@mail.ru
Peskov Vadim Pavlovich Irkutsk, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Assistant Professor Eastern Siberian Academy of Education vpeskov@bk.ru
Peskova Ekaterina Nikolayevna 76 Lenin Pr., Chelyabinsk, Russia, 454080 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor South Ural State University (National Research University) en-peskova@yandex.ru
Petrosyan Vladimir Arshakovich Moscow, Russia Candidate of Sociology, Department of the Population’s Social Welfare in Moscow dszn01@mail.ru, dszn01@yandex.ru
Petrosyants Musheg T. 419 Lenin st., Stavropol, 355035, Russia Junior Research, Postgraduate Student, Laboratory of Reservoir Hydrodynamics, North-Caucasus Researcher and Design Institute of Natural Gases musheg901@mail.ru
Petrov Oleg Igorevich (Chita, Russia) Postgraduate Student Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Petrukhina Irina Ivanovna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Medicine Chita State Medical Academy bataeva73@mail.ru
Petukhov Sergey Vladimirovich Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University sergeypetuhov@mail.ru
Pimenova Marina Vladimirovna Kemerovo, Russia Doctor of Philology, corresponding member, professor, Kemerovo State University pimenovaMV@rambler.ru
Pirogov Gennady G. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of Engineering Science, Professor, Transbaikal State University pirogov.chita@mail.ru
Pisarenko Danila A. 5/16 Makarenko st., Moscow, 105062, Russia postgraduate Institute for strategy of education development of the Russian academy of education dpisaren@gmail.com
Pisarenko Alexander V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Student Transbaikal State University alexrok@bk.ru
Pisareva Marina N. 6 Miklukho-Maklaya st., Moscow, 117198, Russia Senior Lecturer Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia pisareva_mn@rudn.university
Pivovarova Mariya Aleksandrovna Beijing, People’s Republic of China Тeacher of the Russian Language Russian Cultural Centre mariika_1983@mail.ru
Plehanova A M
Plevako Svetlana Vladimirovna Moscow, Russia Master of Journalism, Lecturer State Academic University for the Humanities fil_nauka@mail.ru
Plotnikova Margarita Yu. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University Margo2978@mail.ru
Podchinenov Alexey Vasilievich Yekaterinburg, Russia associate professor, director of “USU Press” Ural State University tas0905@rambler.ru
Poddubnaya Olga N. 4 Pogranichnaya st., Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, 683032, Russia Student Vitus Bering Kamchatka State University poddubnaya-74@yandex.ru
Podlinyaev Oleg L. 1 Karla Marksa st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Irkutsk State University podlinyaev@inbox.ru
Podymova Natalia Borisovna p. 2 Leninskye Gory, 1, Moscow, Russia, 119991 Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences The Moscow State University named after M. V. Lomonosov npodymova@mail.ru
Polkovnikova Elena Yu. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University ferrero-013@list.ru
Polovinkina Svetlana Victorovna 59 Timiryazev St., Irkutsk, Russia, 664026 Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Irkutsk State Agricultural University Irgsha-npl@yandex.ru
Polyakov Dmitriy Borisovich 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University poldmit89@mail.ru
Polyanskaya Oksana N. 24a Smolina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Candidate of History, Associate Professor Buryat State University PolGrab@mail.ru
Pomazkova N. V. Chita, Russia Candidate of Geography Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences naste2@yandex.ru
Pomazkova Nadezhda Viktorovna Chita Candidate of Science (Geography), researcher Laboratory of Ecological and Economic Research, Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences naste2@yandex.ru
Ponomareva Elena Vladimirovna Chelyabinsk, Russia Doctor of Philology, Associate Professor South Ural State University (National Research University) ponomareva_elen@mail.ru
Ponomaryov Andrey Viktorovich 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Student Transbaikal State University andrey.ponomarev90@mail.ru
Popova Larisa Dashiyevna (Aginskoye, Russia) Education Psychologist Kindergarten “Solnyshko” e-mail: Lariyur@mail.ru
Popova Daria Yu. 80 Moskovskiy pr-t, St. Petersburg, 196084, Russia), Master Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia darya199429@mail.ru
Popova Olga Aleksandrovna Chita Doctor of Science (Biology), professor of the department biology and methods of teaching biology Transbaikal State University popova@zabspu.ru
Popova Natalia N. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University nnp18@mail.ru
Popova Galina Borisovna Berlin, Germany postgraduate student Transbaikal State University gal3951@yandex.ru
Porsh Ljudmila A. 1 Frunze st., Chita, 672007, Russia Candidate of Philosophy Institute for the Development of Education of the Transbaikal Territory porsh0609@mail.ru
Potapov Georgiy A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University geor.potapov@yandex.ru
Potapova Natalia Leonidovna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Medicine Chita State Medical Academy nataliapotap@yandex.ru
Potekhina Nadezhda V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University nadezhda-potekhina@yandex.ru
Potekho Aleksei Olegovich Chita, Russia Сandidate of Physics and Mathematics, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University potehoao@rambler.ru
Pozdnyakova Svetlana Yu. 83 Lermontova st., Irkutsk, 664074, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk National Research Technical University darena69@mail.ru
Prazdnikov A G
Prineslik Elena Anatolyevna Chita, Russia senior teacher Zabaikalsky Institute of Entrepreneurship of Siberian University of the Consumer Cooperatives rineslikelena@rambler.ru
Probatova Nina Sergeevna ul. Stoletiya 159, Vladivostok, 690022 Russia Doctor of Biology Institute of Biology and Soil Science, Far East Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences probatova@ibss.dvo.ru
Proklova Viktoriya Yurievna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor, Transbaikal State University PVictoria78@mail.ru
Prokopyeva Elizaveta Valeryevna Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University p-ip@mail.ru
Pronin N. M. Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University
Pronina Larisa Nikolaevna 17A. Shamshikova St., Shchekino, Russia, 301248 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Institute of Professional Development and Professional Retraining of Educators of Tula Oblast larisa.pronina.55@mail.ru
Proskurina Galina A. 83 Lermontova st., Irkutsk, 664074, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk National Research Technical University proskurina_gale@mail.ru
Prosyannikova Elena Borisovna Chita Candidate of Science (Biology), associate professor, Department of Biology and Methods of Teaching Biology Transbaikal State University prosyannikova@zabspu.ru
Pruzhinin Кonstantin Nikolaevich Irkutsk, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor East Siberian Academy of Education 959kpn@mail.ru
Pryazhennikova Marina V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of History, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University klichca85@yandex.ru
Przhilenskiy Vladimir Igorevich Stavropol, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Professor Stavropol State University vladprnow@mail.ru
Ptitsyn A. B. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Transbaikal State University
Purbuev Nyma Purbuevich Chita, Russia Associate Professor, Member of the Union of Artists of the Russian Federation Transbaikal State University dugarova_dc@mail.ru
Purysheva Nataliya Sergeevna 29 M. PirogovSt., Moscow, Russia, 119435 Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Moscow Pedagogical State University npurysheva42@rambler.ru
Pushkareva Marina S. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University marina.pushkarewa@yandex.ru
Pustovit Yelena Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia postgraduate student Transbaikal State University pustovitlena@yandex.ru
Pyannikov Mikhail Mikhailovich Krasnokamensk, Russia foreign language teacher Gymnasium # 9 mi.tsh@mail.ru, 89242717035
Rabdanova Lkhama Radnabazarovna 13 Komsomolskaya St., Aginskoe, Zabaykalsky Krai, Russia, 687000 Vice-rector for Scientific and Methodical Work Aginsky Institute of Professional Development of Workers in Social Sphere Lkhama@list.ru
Radetskaya Irina V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University Nikolauk2007@yandex.ru
Radnaev B. L. Ulan-Ude, Россия Doctor of Geography, professor Baikal Nature Management Institute, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences rbl@binm.bscnet.ru
Ramazanov Ramil Kirjamovich Moscow, Russia graduate student Moscow City Pedagogical University ramazanov.ramil@mail.ru
Razumova L. V. Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Transbaikal State University lina.razumova@mail.ru
Redlikh Sergey Mikhailovich Novokuznetsk, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, professor Kuzbass State Pedagogical Academy kozireva-oa@yandex.ru
Reshetova Svetlana Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Research Worker Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences srescht@mail.ru
Rikker Yuliya Olegovna Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University yrikker@mail.ru
Rimashevskaya Larisa S. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia vladisla-soroki@yandex.ru
Rinchinov O. S. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences o.rinchin@gmail.com
Rogalev Andrey Vladimirovich 3 Butyn St., Chita, Russia, 672000 Teacher Transbaikal Institute of Railway Transport a_rogalev@inbox.ru
Rogova Antonina Viktorovna (Chita, Russia) Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Transbaikal State University av-rogova1950@mail.ru
Rogova A F
Rogoznaya N. N. Irkutsk, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor National Research Irkutsk State Technical University g09@istu.edu
Romanenko Tatiana V. V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University tasyaroman0991@mail.ru
Romanenko Tatyana Anatolyevna Kemerovo, Russia senior teacher Kemerovo State Agricultural Institute tatjana-romanenko25@rambler.ru
Romanov Matvey Tikhonovich Vladivostok, Russia Doctor of Geography, Head of Laboratory Pacific Institute of Geography, Far East Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences mavr@tig.dvo.ru
Romanova Nellie Petrovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Sociology Transbaikal State University rik@chitgu.ru
Romanova Irina Matveyevna 8 Sukhanov St., Vladivostok, Russia, 690041 Doctor of Economics, Professor, Head of Department Far East Federal University rim.6767@mail.ru
Romanova Lyudmila Sergeevna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Engineering Science, Associate Professor Zabaikalsky State University Kurlser@yandex.ru
Romanova , Ilona Valerjevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Sociology Transbaikal State University rik@ chitgu.ru
Romanovskaya N. V. Chelyabinsk, Russia teacher, Mass Media Department South Ural State University NRO@inbox.ru
Rudakova Natalia P. 104 Lenina st., Blagoveshensk, 675000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Blagoveshchensk State Pedagogical University rudakovanp@mail.ru
Rudenko I V 14 Belorusskaya st., Tolyatti, Russia, 445044 Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Tolyatti State University ivrudenko@rambler.ru
Ruder Davyd Davydovich Barnaul, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Altai State University ddr@asu.ru
Rukavishnikov Artur V. 1 Pilot Pilyutovast st., St. Petersburg, 198206, Russia Post Graduate Officer St. Petersburg Military Order Zhukov Institute of the National Guard of the Russian Federation artur.rukavishnikv@rambler.ru
Rusanova Anna A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University rusanova_a_a@mail.ru
Rusinova Nadezhda P. 1 Karl Marx st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Lecturer Irkutsk State University smail230767@mail.ru
Ryabkova , (), e-mail: another_code@mail.ru A. V. Institute of Biology and Soil Science, Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences graduate student Institute of Biology and Soil Science, Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences another_code@mail.ru
Ryabova,, Lubov Dmitrievna 26, Butina st, Chita, Russia, 672000 Lead Engineer Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology SB RAS lgc255@mail.ru
Ryapolova Natalya Valeryevna 42 Makarenko Mkr., Stary Oskol, Russia,309502 Candidate of Pedagogy Stary Oskol Technological Institutenamed after A. A. Ugarov luba72007@yandex.ru
Ryazanova Svetlana V. 13A Lenina st., Perm, 614000, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Associate Professor, Leading Researcher Perm Scientific Center, Ural Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences svet-ryazanova@yandex.ru
Rybkina , of Vera Nikolaevna Chita Candidate of Science (Biology), director state education research institution « Zabaikalsky botanic garden» Chita floraart@mail.ru
Rychkova Vera Vitalyevna (Chita, Russia) The Senior Researcher of Laboratory on Work with Gifted Children, Associate Professor, Transbaikal Regional Institute of Training and Retraining of Educators richvera2@mail.ru
Rychkova T. A. Murmansk, Russia graduate student Murmansk State Humanitarian University roosteek@yandex.ru
Ryukhova Nina Fyodorovna Chita, Russia Head of the Department Education Quality and Monitoring Analysis, Regional Centre of Education Quality Assessment, Zabaikalsky Regional Institute of Competence Improvement and Professional Retraining of Educators ege.shilka@mail.ru
Sadykova Marina Anatolyevna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University marina702005@yandex.ru
Sadykova Marina Anatolyevna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University marina702005@yandex.ru
Safronova Olga V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Philosophy Transbaikal State University olga2127@yandex.ru,
Sakharov Anatoliy Vasil’evich Chita, Russia Candidate of Medicine, Associate Professor Chita State Medical Academy sawt@list.ru
Salakhova Larisa M. 1 Karla Marksa st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Candidate of History, Associate Professor Irkutsk State University mars1962@rambler.ru
Salutnova Viktoria Igorevna Chita, Russia assistant professor, Transbaikal State University vikasal60@mail.ru
Samoilova N I
Samoylenko Galina Yu. 39a Gorkogo st., Chita, 672000, Russia Assistant Chita State Medical Academy g.s.311278@mail.ru
Sandanov Denis Viktorovich ul. Sakhyanovoi 6, Ulan-Ude, 670047 Russia Candidate of Biology Institute of General and Experimental Biology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences sdenis1178@mail.ru
Sanzhaeva Rimma D. 24а Smolina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Doctor of Psychology, Professor Buryat State University rimmasan24@mail.ru
Sanzheeva Larisa Vasilyevna 1 Tereshkov St., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670005 Doctor of Culturology, Professor Eastern Siberian State Academy of Culture and Arts LVSangeeva@yandex.ru
Sanzhina D. D. Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Buryat State University dsanzhina@yandex.ru
Sanzhyeva Yanzhima Baldanovna Irkutsk, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Irkutsk Institute of Professional Development of Educators yangs2013@yandex.ru
Sapozhnikova Yu. L. Smolensk, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Smolensk State University sapojnikova@rambler.ru
Sapozhnikovа Anna Georgievna 12 Tchaikovsky St., Chita, Russia, 672000 Headmaster Transbaikal Orthodox School Sapozhnikovaanna10713@mail.ru
Sapozhnikovа Tatyana Ilinichna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Sociology Transbaikal State University sapti@mail.ru
Saprykina Tatyana Viktorovna Moscow, Russia postgraduate, teacher of the Russian Language and Literature Moscow City Pedagogical University, school № 757 tbc_85@mail.ru
Saraeva Nadezhda Mikhailovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Psychology, professor Transbaikal State University saraiewa@mail.ru
Saraeva Ivanovna Lyudmila Nizhniy Tsasuchey, Zabaikalsky Krai senior research assistant «Daursky» State Natural Biosphere Reserve bagul72@mail.ru; onondaur@mail.ru
Savinova Lyudmila Yu. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia ludmila.savinova@bk.ru
Savrilova Nataliya S. 18 Bolshaya Morskaya st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor St. Petersburg State University of Industrial Technology and Design sav-nat@mail.ru
Scobeltsina Anna Viktorovna Chita postgraduate student, Department of Biology and Methods of Teaching Biology Transbaikal State University Ann@zabspu.ru
Sedelnikova Lyudmila Leonidovna Novosibirsk Doctor of Science (Biology), senior research scientist Central Siberian Botanic Garden, Laboratory for Introduction of Ornamental Plants, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences lusedelnikova@yandex.ru
Seledets Vitaliy Pavlovich ul. Radio 7, Vladivostok, 690041 Russia Doctor of Biology, Pacific Institute of Geography Far East Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences probatova@ibss.dvo.ru
Sem’yan Tatyana Fedorovna Chelyabinsk, Russia Doctor of Philology, Associate Professor South Ural State University (National Research University) tatyana_semyan@mail.ru
Semenov E V
Semenov
Semenova Lyudmila A. 94, 50 years of October st., Kursk, 305040, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Southwestern State University romahka31@yandex.ru
Semenova Lidiia M. 21 Sadovaya st., Saint Petersburg, 197082, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Saint Petersburg State University of Economics lidia_sem@mail.ru
Semenova Natalia V. 68 K. Marx st., Khabarovsk, 680000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Pedagogical Institute Pacific National University astronom.hbr@mail.ru
Semina Marina Viktorovna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor, Transbaikal State University semina-67@mail.ru
Semyonova Anastasya Alekseevna 33 Dunay Avenue, St. Petersburg, Russia, 191028 Candidate of Sociology Russian State Pedagogical University named after A. I. Herzen Semyonovaa@mail.ru
Sepik Tina G. 35 Nekrasova st., Ussuriisk, 692500, Russia Senior Lecturer Far Eastern Federal University, School of Education sepiktina@mail.ru
Serebryakova Svetlana Stanislavovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University ssszspu@rambler.ru
Sereda Larisa I. 11 Magistralnaya st., Chita, 672040, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal Railway Transport Institute – a branch of the “Irkutsk State Transport University” sereda_larissa@mail.ru
Serezhnikova Raisa Kuzminichna Birobidzhan, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Priamursky State University named after Sholom Aleiche seryozhnikova@mail.ru
Sergeev Dmitry Valentinovich Chita, Russia Candidate of Culturology, Associate professor Transbaikal State University dvsergeev@inbox.ru
Sergeeva Valeria A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University v55sergeeva@yandex.ru
Sergeeva Natalia Yuryevna 38 Karl Marx St., Cheboksary, Russia, 428000 Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Chuvash State PedagogicalUniversity nsergeeva@mail.ru
Sergeeva Natalia Mikhailovna Kemerovo, Russia Kemerovo State University Сandidate of Philology, associate professor nsergeeva2004@mail.ru
Setkova Nataliya Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia assistant professor Transbaikal State University setcova@zabspu.ru
Sevastyanova Irina V. 33 Universitetskaya st., Sevastopol, 299053, Russia Postgraduate Student Sevastopol State University irsevastyanova@gmail.com
Shablovsky Oleg N. 48 Oktyabrya pr., Gomel, 246746, Belarus Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Professor Pavel Sukhoi State Technical University of Gomel shablovsky-on@yandex.ru
Shadrina Natalia Nikolaevna Chita, Russia Senior teacher of the Department of Informatics, Computer Engineering and Applied Mathematics Transbaikal State University shadrinann8@yandex.ru
Shagdarov L. D. Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lorabadm@mail.ru; imbt@burinfo.ru
Shagdarova Tuyana V. 24a Smolina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Postgraduate Buryat State University tuyanash.21@mail.ru
Shagdurova Irina Nikitichna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of History, associate professor, Buryat State University Irina_ Shagdurova@mail.ru
Shakhova Tatyana Mikhailovna Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University riksona@mail.ru
Shao Yingjie 1 Huabu st., Manzhouli, 021400, China Lecturer Inner Mongolia University shaoyingjie@126.com
Shapieva Anna Viktorovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Teacher Transbaikal State University anna_color@mail.ru
Shapovalova Olga Yevgenyevna Birobidzhan, Russia Doctor of Psychology, Professor Priamursky State University named after Sholom Aleichem btb-irina@rambler.ru
Sharygin Mikhail Dmitrievich Perm, Russia Doctor of Geography, Professor Perm State University seg@psu.ru
Shaydurova Nelly V. 55 Youth st., Barnaul, 656063, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Altay State Pedagogic University shaidurovanv@mail.ru
Shcheglova Svetlana N. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Biology Transbaikal State University svetashcheglova@mail.ru
Shchegrina Kseniya Andreevna (Chita, Russia) Postgraduate Student Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Shchelokov Alexander Vladimirovich Bryansk, Russia Bryansk State University named after Academician I. G. Petrovsky a-a-sidorov@yandex.ru
Shcherbakova Nadezhda Viktorovna Chita, Russia Transbaikal State University m-Liga@inbox.ru
Shchetkina Irina Anatolyevna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Sociology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University irinasocio@mail.ru
Shelimova Lyudmila Evgenyevna Moscow, Russia Doctor of Chemistry A. A. Baykov Institute of Metallurgy and Materials Science, Russian Academy of Sciences shelimova@lesr.imet.ac.ru
Shelkunov Aleksey Nikolaevich Ulan-Ude, Russia Postgraduate Student Buryat State University alexeyshelkunov@sibnet.ru
Shelomentseva O. P. Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University sh.op.@mail.ru
Shemereko Anna S. 15 Kapitan Egorov st., Murmansk, 183038,Russia Assistant Murmansk State Arctic University anya47@list.ru
Shestyorkina Ludmila Petrovna Chelyabinsk, Russia Doctor of Philology, assistant professor South Ural State University 250852@mail.ru
Shevchenko Alexander Anatolyevich 8 Nikolaev St., Novosibirsk, Russia, 630090 Doctor of Philosophy Institute of Philosophy and Law, SB RAS shev@philosophy.nsc.ru
Sheveleva N. G. Irkutsk, Russia Candidate of Biology Limnological Institute, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences shevn@lin.irk.ru
Shibaeva Anna A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University ann.shibaewa17@yandex.ru
Shibanova Natalia Mikhailovna Moscow, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor Transbaikal State University vikasa160@mail.ru
Shikhalieva Sabrina Khanalievna Makhachkala, Russia Doctor of Philology, Associate Professor Tsadasy Institute of Language, Literature and Art, Dagestan Scientific Center, Russian Academy of Sciences sh_shihalieva@mail.ru
Shilova Mariya Ivanovna Krasnoyarsk, Russi Doctor of Pedagogy, professor, Corresponding member of RAE Krasnoyarsk State Pedagogical University named after V. P. Astafie nelly@krsnet.ru
Shirokova Vera V. 1 Karl Marx st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Irkutsk State University veravictory@mail.ru
Shirokova Irina Eduardovna Irkutsk, Russia senior lecturer Irkutsk Institute of Improving Educators’ Qualification iri-smit@mail.ru
Shiryaeva Olga Sergeevna Petropavlovsk Kamchatsky, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Kamchatka State University named after Vitus Bering ola49@yandex.ru
Shjotkina Irina Anatolievna Chita, Russia Candidate of Sociology, Associate professor Transbaikal State University irinasocio@mail.ru
Shkabura Irina A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Associate Professor Transbaikal State University skabura@mail.ru
Shklyar Natalia V. 70A Shirokaya st., Birobidzhan, 679000, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Sholom Aleichem Priamursky State University kor.ped@mail.ru
Shtrecker Nina Yu. 26 Stepana Razina st., Kaluga, 248023, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Tsiolkovsky Kaluga State University n_streker@list.ru
Shu-En Wang Qinhuangdao, China Department of Automation, Key Lab of Industrial Computer Control Engineering of Hebei Province, Yanshan University shuenwang1968@263.net
Shukova Galina Valeryevna (Moscow, Russia) Candidate of Psychology, Senior Research Assistant, Psychological Institute, Russian Academy of Education shookova@yandex.ru
Shustova Irina Vladimirovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Graduate Student Transbaikal State University Shustik1711@mail.ru
Shvetsov Mikhail Yurievich Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor, Transbaikal State University Shvecov_m_n@mail.ru
Sibirtseva Elisaveta I. 4 Pogranichnaya st., Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky, 683032, Russia Candidate of Philology Vitus Bering Kamchatka State University elisa@rambler.ru
Sidorenko Oksana S. 51a Krasnaya Zvezda st., Chita, 672038, Russia Head of the Regional Resource Centre “ICT in education” Chita Pedagogical College osidorenko@mail.ru
Sidorov Alexander Alekseevich Bryansk, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Bryansk State University named after Academician I. G. Petrovsky a-a-sidorov@yandex.ru
Sidorov Bryansk State University named after Academician I. G. Petrovsky (), e-mail: a-a-sidorov@yandex.ru Alexander Alekseevich Bryansk, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Bryansk State University named after Academician I. G. Petrovsky a-a-sidorov@yandex.ru
Sigachev Nikolay P. 26 Butina st., Chita, 672000, Russia Doctor of Engineering Science, Director, Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences snp.zab@mail.ru
Silantieva Margarita V. 76 Vernadskogo Pr., Moscow, 119454, Russia Doctor of Philosophy Moscow State Institute of International Relations (University) of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs of Russia kfmgimo@gmail.com
Simatova Oksana Borisovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Psychology, associate professor Transbaikal State University sonyachita14@yandex.ru
Simkin Mikail Lipovich 6 Krasnaya St. Red, Kemerovo, Russia, 650043 Candidate of Pedagogiy, Associate Professor Kemerovo State University simlogo@mail.ru
Sinitsa Sofiya Mikhailovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Geology and Minerology, Associate Professor Leading Researcher, Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences sinitsa-sm@rambler.ru
Sitnikov Valerii Leonidovich St. Petersburg, Russia Doctor of Psychology, Professor Petersburg State Transport University sitnikof@mail.ru
Sitnikova Ekaterina R. 9 Sukhe-Batora st., Irkutsk, 664011, Russia Postgraduate Student Irkutsk State University ikatrin88@yandex.ru
Sivtseva Tatyana V. 2 Lenin ave., Yakutsk, 677000, Russia Head of the Laboratory North-Eastern Federal University named after M. K. Ammosov sivtseva-t@mail.ru
Skomorokhova Natalia А. 35 Nekrasova st., Ussuriisk, 692500, Russia Senior Lecturer Far Eastern Federal University, School of Pedagogy nata_sk_@mail.ru
Skorova Larisa V. 1 Karl Marx st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Irkutsk State University larisa.skorova@gmail.com
Smetanina Tatyana А. 1 Ulyanov st., Nizhny Novgorod, 603000, Russia Candidate of Philosophy, Associate Professor Kozma Minin State Pedagogical University of Nizhny Novgorod TanSmetan@yandex.ru
Smirnova Alfiya Islamovna Moscow, Russia Doctor of Philology Moscow City Pedagogical University alfia-smirnova@yandex.ru
Smolina Olga A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student, Transbaikal State University sameschaeva@yandex.ru
Smolyakova Yelena Yevgenyevna Chita, Russia postgraduate Transbaikal State University lena_polyana@mail.ru
Snegurova Victoria I. 48 Moika river embankment, St. Petersburg, 191186, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Russian State Pedagogical University named after A. I. Herzen snegurova@bk.ru
Snezhevskaya Elizaveta S. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University sneg.liza@bk.ru
Snigireva Tatiana Alexandrovna Yekaterinburg, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Faculty of Philology, Ural State University tas0905@rambler.ru
Snopkova Elena Ivanovna 1 Kosmonavtov St., Mogilev, the Republic of Belarus, 212022 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Mogilev State University named after A. A. Kuleshov elenasnopkova@mail.ru
Sodnomov Sonombal Ts. 30 Sovetskaya st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Buryat Republican Institute of Educational Policy sodnomov65@mail.ru
Sokolov Sergey Gennadevich 33 Leninsky Ave., Moscow, Russia, 119071 Candidate of Biology, senior researcher Institute of Environmental Problems and Evolution named after A. N. Severtsov of The Russian Academy of Sciences sokolovsg@mail.ru
Soldatova Natalia Viktorovna Ministry of Manpower and Demographic Development in the Trans-Baikal Region soldatova@mintrud.e-zab.ru
Solodukhina М. А. Chita, Russia Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences mabn@yandex.ru
Solovyeva Nadezdhda Alekseyevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University nadezd.c@yandex.ru
Soroka Irina Yu. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University irina-tigr@mail.ru
Sorokina N V
Sosnovskaya Irina V. 9 Sukhe-Batora st., Irkutsk, 664011, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk State University sosnoirina@yandex.ru
Sosnowchik Yury F. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya st., Chita, 672039, Russia Associate Professor Transbaikal State University Sosnovchik@yandex.ru,
Spanderashvili Nadezhda I. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University nspan56@mail.ru
Spivachuk Valentina Anatolyevna Chita, Russia, 672007 Head of Strategic Development Ministry of Education, Science and Youth Policy of the Trans-Baikal Territory vaspivachuk@gmail.com
Srulevich Svetlana A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University srulevich_sv@mail.ru
Starchakova Irina Viktorovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor Transbaikal State University irh1961@mail.ru
Starchenko Valentina Mikhailovna Blagoveshchensk Doctor of Science (Biology), associate professor, chief of the Laboratory of Botany, Botanical Garden-Institute Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences starchenkoamur@mail.ru
Starchenko Elena Vasil’evna (Bryansk, Russia) Postgraduate Student Bryansk State University elena19191911@yandex.ru
Starodubov S. M. Moscow, Russia Candidate of Biology Moscow State University smstarodubov@gmail.com
Starostina Svetlana Efimovna Chita, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University sestarost@mail.ru
Stasyuk O. N. Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University olga-stasuk4@rambler.ru
Stepanov Nikolay Petrovich Chita, Russia Doctor of Physics and Mathematics Transbaikal State University np-stepanov@mail.ru
Stepanov Valeriy V. 11 Magistral’naya st., Chita, 672040, Russia Candidate of Engineering Science, Associate Professor Transbaikal Institute of Railway Transport (Branch of Irkutsk State University of Railway Engineering) stepv_angoo@mail.ru
Stepanova Liliya Eduardovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Transbaikal State University slilya61@mail.ru
Stepanova, Natalia Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Graduate student Transbaikal State University NVStepanowa@yandex.ru
Strelenko Anna A. 33 Moskovsky pr., Vitebsk, 210038, Republic of Belarus Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor P. M. Masherov Vitebsk State University strelenko@list.ru
Stremitskaya Alena Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University mora-amor@mail.ru
Subbotina Nadezhda Dmitrievna Chita, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Professor of Philosophy Transbaikal State University dialectica@yandex.ru
Sudoplatova G. A. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, associate professor Buryat State University sudoplatovaga@gmail.com
Sukhanov Alexey Anatolyevich (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor, Transbaikal State University suhanov-71@mail.ru
Sukhanov Aleksey Anatolyevich Candidate of Psychology, associate professor, suhanov-71@mail.ru
Sukhanova Olga Alekseevna Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University cherepanovalara@mail.ru
Sukhorukov Victor Victorovich Belgorod, Russia graduate student Belgorod State National Research University verger@yandex.ru
Sun Xiapin 35 Nekrasov st., Ussuriisk, 692500, Russia Doctoral Candidate Far Eastern Federal University, School of Pedagogy nlkor@mail.ru
Sundueva Dina Borisovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology, Senior Researcher Transbaikal State University m.i.gomboeva@gmail.com
Surikova Yana Alekseevna Petropavlovsk Kamchatsky, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Kamchatka State University named after Vitus Bering ola49@yandex.ru
Suslin Roman Alekseyevich 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University s100000@bk.ru
Suvorova A. S. Ulan-Ude, Russia graduate student Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences aryunasuvorova@mail.ru
Suvorova Anastasiya Vyacheslavovna Gorno-Altaisk, Russia graduate student Gorno-Altaisk State University anastasia-su@yandex.ru
Sviridenko Elena Ivanovna Vladivostok, Russia Primorsky Regional Institute of Retraining and Improvement of Educators’ Qualification svireli@mail.ru
Sviridov, Yuriy I. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University berlog_berezin2011@mail.ru
Syed Naseen Hussain Shah Karachi, Pakistan Federal Urdu University of Arts, Sciences & Technology varkhin@mail.ru
Sysoeva Natalia Mikhailovna Irkutsk, Russia Doctor of Geography, Department Head Irkutsk Scientific Center, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences geonov77@mail.ru
Sysoeva Yulia Yurievna Chita, Russia assistant, graduate student Transbaikal State University art-koltsova@yandex.ru
Tabakaev Yury Vasiljevich Gorno-Altaisk, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Professor Gorno-Altaisk State University office@gasu.ru
Tabylginova Liliya Aleksandrovna Gorno-Altaisk, Russia Gorno-Altaisk State University lilek-san@yandex.ru
Tagarova Tatiana Boroevna Irkutsk, Russia Candidate of Philology Irkutsk State University boroevna@yandex.ru
Tagirova V. T. Khabarovsk, Russia Doctor of Biology, professor, Far Eastern State University of Humanities valtix@mail.ru
Takalandze Gennadiy Ordenovich Irkutsk, Russia Candidate of Agriculture, Assistant Professor Irkutsk State Academy of Agriculture rector@igsha.ru
Tarabukin Ivan A. 7, st. Karbysheva, St. Petersburg, 194021, Russia Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences The Main Geophysical Observatory named after A. I. Voeikov tarabukin@mail.ru
Taraskina Yaroslava Vyacheslavovna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Buryat State University jarat@mail.ru
Tashlykova, , s (), Nataliya A. 16a Nedorezova st., Chita, 672014, Russia Candidate of Biology Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences NatTash2005@yandex.ru
Taskina Irina Anatoljevna Gorno-Altaisk, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate professor Gorno-Altaisk State University m-Liga@inbox.ru
Tayurskaya Nataliya Petrovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University tayurskaya79@mail.ru
Tazapchiyan Rafail M. 1 Gagarin sq., Rostov-on-Don, 344000, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Don State Technical University rafaimt@yandex.ru
Tebenkova Olga Borisovna Chita, Russia Zabaikalsky Institute of Improving Qualification and Professional Retraining of Educators oltebk@mail.ru
Teleshov Victor Gavrilovich Chita, Russia Candidate of Technical Sciences, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University Vijtjvich-O@mail.ru
Teplyashina Alla Nikolayevna 13 Industrialny Pr., St. Petersburg, Russia, 195426 Doctor of Philology, Professor St. Petersburg State University a-nik@list.ru
Terekhova Tatyana Alexandrovna Irkutsk, Russia Doctor of Psychology, professor Baikal State University of Economics and Law terehovata@mail.ru
Terekhova Elena Sergeevna Moscow, Russia postgraduate student, Terekhova English teacher Centre of Education № 1852, Moscow City Pedagogical University terexova1852@yandex.ru
Tesarivskay physiology and valueology, Zabaikalsky State Humanitarian and Pedagogical University named after N. G. Chernyshevsky (), e-mail: Nyamochka15@mail.ru Tatiana Bogdanovna Chita postgraduate student of cfair anatomic? physiology and valueology Nyamochka15@mail.ru
Timchenko Natalia A. 180 Lenina st., Blagoveshchensk, 675006, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Far East Agricultural University timchenko-nat@mail.ru
Timoshenko Ludmila V. 32 Peace Avenue, Omsk, 644050, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Omsk State Pedagogic University lvt57@mail.ru
Titareva Larisa Dmitrievna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University lora-titareva@mail.ru
Titova Galina M. 16 Leningradskaya st., Chita, 672000, Russia Researcher Transbaikal Institute of Entrepreneurship, a Branch of the Siberian University of Consumer Cooperation
Titova Elena Yu. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University lenytza.10@mail.ru
Tkachuk Tatiana Evgen’evna Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor, Daursky Nature Reserve Zabaikalsky State University Senior Reseacher tetkachuk@yandex.ru
Tokarchuk Irina Nikolaevna Vladivostok, Russia Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Far Eastern State Technical Fisheries University tockarchuck.ira@yandex.ru
Tokarev Alexey A. 16, Stolyarny Lane, Moscow, 123022, Russia postgraduate student Moscow City University superlexa2008@mail.ru
Tokareva Julia Sergeevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Transbaikal State University jtokareva2@mail.ru
Tokurenova B N
Tolpaev Vladimir Aleksandrovich Stavropol, Russia Doctor of Physics and Ma-thematics, Professor JSC SevKavNIPIgaz v.a.tolpaev@mail.ru
Tolstych Liliya Raisovna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University TLR-TLR@mail.ru
Tomskikh Maria Sergeyevna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Graduate Student Transbaikal State University zloy-udav@mail.ru
Tomskikh Andrei Alexandrovich Chita, Russia Doctor of Geography Transbaikal State University tomskih_aa@mail.ru
Tregubova Irina Vladimirovna (Moscow, Russia) Senior Researcher Baykov Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science, Russian Academy of Sciences tregubova.01@bk.ru
Trofimova Elena Leonidovna Irkutsk, Russia Candidate of Psychology, associate professor Baikal State University of Economics and Law psychology@isea.ru
Trofimova Oksana Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University trofimova_ov@mail.ru
Trofimova Svetlana Menkenovna Elista, Kalmykia Doctor of Philology, professor, Kalmyk State University trofimovasm@mail.ru
Troitski-Schaefer M. Kassel, Germany graduate student Transbaikal State University mtroitskiy@gmx.de
Trubachev Aleksey Ivanovich Chita, Russia Doctor of Geology, Professor Zabaikalsky State University geoxxi@bk.ru
Trubitsina Ekaterina Nikolaevna 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Master of Physical Education Transbaikal State University TrubitsinaEkaterina@gmail.com
Trubitsyn Dmitry Viktorovich 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Philosophy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University dvtrubitsyn@yandex.ru
Trufanova Irina Vladimirovna Moscow, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Moscow Institute of Open Education illokucia1@rambler.ru
Trukhina Luydmila Ivanovna Chita, Russia Graduate Student Chita Institute of Baikal State University of Economy and Law lit-79@mail.ru
Tryapel’nikov Anatoliy Viktorovich Moscow, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Pushkin State Russian Language Institute tryapelnikov@yandex.ru
Tsandekova Oksana Leonidovna Kemerovo, Russia Candidate of Agriculture Institute of Human Ecology of the Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Science Кемерово, Россия
Tselovalnikova Anna Sergeevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Transbaikal State University tcas@zabspu.ru
Tselykh Ekaterina Dmitrievna Khabarovsk Doctor of Science (Biology), professor, Far-Eastern State Humanitarian University, senior research assistant, Mother and Child Care Institute, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Medical Sciences zoychonok@inbox.ru
Tsendmaa Enkhchimeg Ulan-Bator, Mongolia Candidate of History Institute of History, Mongolian Academy of Sciences rigvady@yahoo.com
Tsibekmitova G. Ts. Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, associate professor Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences inrec.sbras@mail.ru
Tsidenova Khanda G. 30 Sovetskaya st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Senior Lecturer Buryat Republican Institute of Educational Policy cydenva@mail.ru
Tsinkovskaya Julia Vladimirovna Chita, Russia assistance lecturer Transbaikal State University yuliya-post@yandex.ru
Tsogtsaikhan Sandag ul. S. Zorig, Ulaanbaatar, 14210 Mongolia Doctor of Medicine, Professor Mongolian National University of Medical Sciences tsogtsaikhan.s@mnums.edu.mn
Tsukanov Aleksandr Evgenevich Khabarovsk Far-Eastern State Humanitarian University popova@zabspu.ru
Tsvetova Natalia Sergeevna Saint Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Saint Petersburg State University cvetova@mail.ru
Tsybekmitova Gazhit Tsybekmitovna Chita Candidate of Sciences (Biology), associate professor, the deputy director of scientific work Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences gazhit@bk.ru
Tsybenov Yu. B. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology Institute of General and Experimental Biology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences organic-ioeb@rambler.ru
Tsybenova Chechek Sergeevna Ulan-Ude, Russia Postgraduate Student Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences tschechek@mail.ru
Tsybikova E. V. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Biology, associate professor, Buryat State University bgf.deck @yandex.ru
Tsydypova, Svetlana Dabaevna Chita, Russia Graduate Student Transbaikal State University sveda05@mail.ru
Tsynguev Bulat Тimurovich 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University btsynguev@gmail.com
Tsypilova Snezhana Sergeyevna 6 Sakhyanovoy St., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670047 Candidate of History Centre of Oriental Manuscripts and Xylographs of the Institute of Mongolian Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of SB RAS ai_qing@mail.ru
Tsyrenov Chinghis Tsybikdorzhievich 6, Sakhyanovoy St., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670047 Candidate of History Institute for Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies of the Siberian Branch of the RAS chts17@mail.ru
Tsyrenova Dulmazhab Yundunovna Khabarovsk Doctor of Science (Biology), associate professor Department of Biology and Geography, Far Eastern State Humanitarian University Duma@mail.ru
Tsyrenzhapov Sergey V. 26 Butina st., Chita, 672000, Russia Junior Researcher Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Tsyrenzhapov Sergey Vasil’evich (Chita, Russia) Junior Researcher Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences lgc255@mail.ru
Tukmakov Dmitry A. 2/31 st. Lobachevsky, Kazan, 420111, Russia Candidate of Physical and Mathematical Sciences Kazan Scientific Center of the Russian Academy of Sciences tukmakovDA@imm.knc.ru
Tukmakova Nadejda A. 10 st. K. Marx, Kazan, 20111, Russia Assistant Kazan National Research Technical University named aftor A. N. Tupolev nadejdatukamkova@yandex.ru
Tupjakova Anna Aleksandrovna Chita, Russia Postgraduate student Institute of Baikal State University of Economics and Law anny1111@yandex.ru
Tykheeva Yuliya Ts. 40A Klyuchevskaya st., Ulan-Ude, 670013, Russia Doctor of Philosophy, Associate Professor East-Siberian State University of Technology and Management tyheeva@mail.ru
Tyutrina Svetlana V. 30 Bulvar Rokossovskogo st., Moscow ,107258, Russia Candidate of Engineering Science, Associate Professor National Research University, Moscow Power Engineering Institute lana-2001@yandex.ru
Ukolova Elena Igorevna 16 Lesnaya St., Karymskoye, Zabaikalsky Krai, Russia, 673300 Musical Teacher Kindergarten “Malysh” ukolov.ruslan@mail.ru
Ulanov A. V. Omsk, Russia Candidate of Philology Siberian Institute of Business and Information Technologies prorektorsibit@rambler.ru
Ulsutueva Oyuna D. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University ochirova_75@mail.ru
Ulzytuyeva Alexandra Ivanovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogics, associate professor Transbaikal State University alendra29@mail.ru
Urazova Svetlana L. 3 V. Pik st., Moscow, 129226, Russia Doctor of Philology, Professor All-Russian State Institute Cinematography named after S. A. Gerasimov svetlana.urazova@gmail.com
Urbanova Chimit Bolotovna Ulan-Ude, Republic of Buryatia Candidate of Science (Geography), associate professor, Social and Economic Geography Department Buryat State University chimita@ramler.ru
Urganova I I
Ushnikova Olga Valentinovna (Chita, Russia) Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University aulenall@yandex.ru
Ustyukhin A leksey Sergeyevich 49, Leninsky Pr., Moscow, Russia, 119991, Research Engineer Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science A. A. Baykov, the Russian Academy of Science fcbneo@yandex.ru
Vaganova Vladislava G. 144/28 Kluchevskaya st., Ulan-Ude, 670013, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor East-Siberian State University of Technology and Management v_t_g@mail.ru
Vaganova Tatyana Gennadyevna Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor East Siberian State University of Technologies and Management v_t_g@mail.ru
Vaganova Valentina Ivanovna Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate professor National Institute for the Management and Education Personnel valen51@mail.ru
Valeeva Olga V. 1 Ulan-Batorskaya st., Irkutsk, 664033, Russia Candidate of Geography V. B. Sochava Institute of Geography V. B. Sochava Institute of Geography Siberian branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences valeeva.o.v@yandex.ru
Valova E. E. Ulan-Ude, Russia Candidate of Geography, associate professor Buryat State University elena-valova@yandex.ru
Valyushina Natalia Mikhailovna Irkutsk, Russia Senior specialis Irkutsk Institute of Improving Educators’ Qualification val-natalia@yandex.ru
Vanakova Galina Vasilyevna Birobidzhan, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Priamursky State University named after Sholom Aleichem btb-irina@rambler.ru
Vanchikova Ts. P. Ulan-Ude, Россия Doctor of History, professor Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences vanchikova_ts@mail.ru
Vandanova Elvira L. 9 Chernyakhovskogo st., Moscow, 125319, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Federal Institute of Education Development vandanova.e@firo.ru
Varakina Margarita Igorevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philosophy Transbaikal State University www.zabgu.ru
Varfolomeeva Anastasiya Sergeevna ul. Tikhookeanskaya 136, Khabarovsk, 680035 Russia Student Pacific National University mail@pnu.edu.ru
Vasilieva Margarita I. 39 Ermak st., Ivanovo, 153025, Russia Postgraduate Ivanovo State University mvasilyeva_00@mail.ru
Vasilyev Arkady A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Specialist Transbaikal State University aspirant_zabspu@mail.ru
Vasilyev Lev G. 26 Stepan Razin st., Kaluga, 248023, Russia Doctor of Philology, Professor Tsiolkovsky Kaluga State University argumentation@mail.ru
Vasilyeva Natalya Vladimirovna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskay St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University Vasilyeva-nv1991@yandex.ru
Vasilyeva Galina Michailovna Novosibirsk, Russia Candidate of Philology, associate professor Institute of International Relations and Law, Novosibirsk State University of Economics and Management vasileva_g.m@mail.ru
Vasin Aleksandr Alekseevich Moscow, Russia Doctor of Physics and Mathematics, Professor Lomonosov Moscow State University vasin@cs.msu.su
Vasyutin S. A. Candidate of History, associate professor Kemerovo, Russia Kemerovo State University vasutin@history.kemsu.ru
Vazhenina Olga A. 76 Lenina av., Chelyabinsk, 454000, Russia Lecturer South Ural State University vazheninaoa@susu.ru
Vedenskay Olga Valeryevna Сhita postgraduate, Department of Biology and Methods of Teaching Biology Zabaikalsky State University popova@zabspu.ru
Veklich Tatiana Nikolaevna Blagoveshchensk Candidate of Science (Biology), research scientist, Laboratory of Botany Botanical Garden-Institute, Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences tbliznjuk@mail.ru
Venslavsky Vladimir Borisovich Chita, Россия Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University venslav@mail.ru
Verbenets Anna M. 48 Moika Emb., St. Petersburg, 191186, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Russian State Pedagogical University named after A. I. Herzen an2772@yandex.ru
Verkhoturova Mariya Chita, Russia Assistant teacher of Department of Mathematics Transbaikal State University mar-verhoturova@yandex.ru
Verkhozin Stepan Sergeevich Irkutsk, Russia Postgraduate Student Irkutsk State Linguistic University stepaverkhozin@rambler.ru
Vertiprakhov V. G. Chita, Russia Doctor of Biology, professor Transbaikal State University vetfarm2008@mail.ru
Verоpotvelyan Dmitrii O. 22 Zakharievskaya st., St. Petersburg, 191123, Russia Vice-chief, Special Faculty Military Institute (Engineering), General of the Army A. V. Khrulev Military Academy for Logistics potvelyan@mail.ru
Vikulov Valerian Evgenevich Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Geography, Professor Buryat State University tatta@vpost.ru
Vil’mova Ekaterina Sergeevna ul. Anokhina 56, Chita, Russia, 672000 Russia Assistant Lecturer Chita Institute of Baikal State University zvezdochka_kiss_@mail.ru
Vil’mova Elena S. 4 Lux st., Magadan, 685000, Russia Candidate of Geology and Mineralogy, Associate Professor Polytechnic Institute of Northeastern State University udokania@mail.ru
Vil’mova Ekaterina S. 56 Anokhina st., Chita, 672000, Russia Senior Lecturer Chita Institute of Baikal State University zvezdochka_kiss_@mail.ru
Vinogradova Ksenia Evgenevna St. Petersburg, Russia Candidate of Political Sciences Saint Petersburg State University vinogradovamail@mail.ru
Vinogradova Nina Innokentievna Chita, Russia Doctor of Psychology, Professor Transbaikal State University vin57@list.ru
Viytovich Oleg Ivanovich Chita, Russia Assistant Professor Transbaikal State University Vijtjvich-O@mail.ru
Volkov Yury Gennadjevich Chita, Russia Postgraduate, Department of Philosophy Transbaikal State University kpo-volkov@yandex.ru
Volkov Evgeny Vladimirovich 44, Blyukher Ave, Ussuriisk, Russia, 692510 Postgraduate student Primorskystate agricultural academy les231975@mail.ru
Volkova Irina I. 6 Miklukho-Maklaya st., Moscow, 117198, Russia Doctor of Philology, Professor Peoples’ Friendship University of Russia irma-irma@list.ru
Volkova Tatyana Ivanovna Voronezh, Russia Senior Lecturer International Institute of Computer Technologies ntia@mail.ru
Volkovitckaya Galina Andreevna 5 Building St., Pulkovskoe shosse, St. Petersburg, Russia, 196240 Candidate of Sociology, Associate Professor Russian State Pedagogical University named after A. I. Herzen galialap@mail.ru
Volochko Aleksandr Tikhonovich Minsk, Republic of Belarus Doctor of Engineering Physical-Engineering Institute of the National Academy of Sciences of Belarus hol47@yandex.ru
Volynchuk Natalya I. buil. 3, 16, Krasnoproletarskaya str., Moscow, 127473, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy Academy “Education” RaitinaNI@mail.ru
Vompe Tatiana Alekseevna 49, Leninsky Pr., Moscow, Russia, 119991 Postgraduate Student, Researcher Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science A. A. Baykov, the Russian Academy of Science tvompe@gmail.com
Vorob’eva Anna Nikovaevna Candidate of Science (Biology), associate professor, head of the Laboratory of Introduction, Botanical Garden–Institute, Amur Branch of Institution (Agency) of the Russian Academy of Sciences of FEB RAS sparrowaj@mail.ru
Vorona Olga Alexandrovna Moscow, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Laboratory of Psychology of Post-Traumatic Stress, Institute of Psychology of the Russian Academy of Sciences vorona_o@rambler.ru
Voronchenko Tatiana V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of Philology, Professor Transbaikal State University tavoronch@mail.ru
Voronin Mikhail Sergeevich Novosibirsk, Russia Postgraduate student of the Laboratory of High Velocity Processes Institute of Hydrodynamics named after M. A. Lavrentjev, Siberian Branch of Russian Academy of Sciences mihause@academ.org
Voronina Ludmila V. 26 Коsmonavtov st., Yekaterinburg, 620017, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Ural State Pedagogical University L.V.Voronina@mail.ru
Voronova Liliana Vyacheslavovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogics Transbaikal State University liliana70@ inbox.ru
Voronova Viktoria V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Master Student Transbaikal State University voronova_vv@mail.ru
Voropaeva Tatiana Vladimirovna Chita senior lecturer department of ecology and ecological education Zabaikalsky State University tvvoropaeva@mail.ru
Vorotilkina Irina Mikhailovna Birobidzhan, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor, Far Eastern State Socio-Humanitarian Academy m-Liga@ inbox.ru
Vvedensky Vadim Nikolayevich Belgorod, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Belgorod State Institute of Culture and Art vvedenskij@yandex.ru
Vysochina Galina Ivanovna ul. Zolotodolinskaya 101, Novosibirsk, 630090 Russia Doctor of Biology, Professor Central Siberian Botanical Garden, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences vysochina_galina@mail.ru
Wang Kewen XueFu, № 999, HongGuTang newly-developed area, Nanchang City, Jiangxi Province, 330031, China Candidate of Culturology Nanchang University wkwcom@163.com
Wang Ping Chifeng, People’s Republic of China Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University van.pin@mail.ru
Wang Qi Manchurian Institute, University of Inner Mongolia teacher m2LwangQi@163.com
Wang Xu St. Petersburg, Russiа graduate student St. Petersburg State University wangxu2008@mail.ru
Wielecki Kamil Maria Postgraduate Student University of Warsaw 28/26 Krakowskie Przedmiescie, Warszawa, Poland, 00-927 kamil.wielecki@al.uw.edu.pl
Yachmeneva Nadezhda E. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Transbaikal State University nadezhdagazin@gmail.com
Yadrishchenskaya Tatiana Vasil’evna Russia, Khabarovsk Сandidate of Biology, Associate Professor, Dean Department of Chemistry and Biology, Far Eastern State Humanitarian University tagir.on-line@mail.ru
Yafizova Rimma I. 48 Moyka st., Saint Petersburg, 191186, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Assistant Lecturer Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia jafizova@rambler.ru
Yakimov Oleg Vasilyevich 42 Solnechniy Mcr., Selenginsk, Republic of Buryatia, Russia, 671247 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Polytechnic College olegyakimov65@mail.ru
Yakimova Elena Pavlovna Candidate of Science (Biology) YakimovaEP@zabspu. ru
Yakovenko Tatiyana V. 2 Oboronnaya st., Lugansk, 91011, Luhansk people’s Republic Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Taras Shevchenko Lugansk National University jakovenkot@mail.ru
Yakovleva Nataliya Fedorovna Chita, Russia Senior Lecturer Transbaikal State University nnnyakovleva@gmail.com
Yakovleva Svetlana Alexandrovna Chita, Russia graduate student Transbaikal State University aspirant-2013@mail.ru
Yakovleva Olga Nikolayevna Chita, Russia postgraduate Transbaikal State University; Municipal Education Institution “Comprehensive Secondary School № 42” atomanovka@mail.ru
Yakovleva , Galina Mikhailovna Chita, Russia Senior teacher of the Department of Informatics, Computer Engineering and Applied Mathematics, Transbaikal State University y.g.m@mail.ru
Yakushevskaya Elena Borisovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor Zabaikalsky State University prosyannikova@yandex.ru
Yangutov Leonid Evgrafovich 6 Sakhyanova St., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670047 Doctor of Philosophy, Professor The Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences yanguta@mail.ru
Yaremchuk Olga A. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of History, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University oyaremchuk@yandex.ru
Yartsev Rustem Albertovich Ufa, Russia Candidate of Engineering Science, Associate Professor Ufa State Aviation Technical University rust-66@yandex.ru
Yavorskaya Svetlana Igorevna Chita, Russia assistant Transbaikal State University svetl-yavosk@yandex.ru
Yefimova Irina Anatoljevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Transbaikal State University hol47@yandex.ru
Yelashkina Natalya V. 83 Lermontova st., Irkutsk, 664074, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk National Research Technical University Nat.Yelashkina@gmail.com
Yeryomina Victoria Mikhailovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate professor, Transbaikal State University yervic@yandex.ru
Yevseeva Galina Petrovna Khabarovsk Doctor of Science (Medicine), chief research assistant Mother and Child Care Institute, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Medical Sciences popova@zabspu.ru
Yudina Tatiyana Nikolaevna Moscow, Russia Doctor of Sociology, Professor, Head Quality Department of Social Education, Russian State Social University ioudinatn@mail.ru
Yumozhapova Nataliya Vyacheslavovna Ulan-Ude, Russia Postgraduate student of the Department of Physical Problems Buryat Science Center of the SB of the RAS ynat81@bk.ru
Yurgenson Georgi Alexandrovich Chita Doctor of Science (Geology and Mineralogy), professor, head of the Laboratory of Geochemistry and Mining Genesis Transbaikal State University; Laboratory of geochemistry and minin ggenesys Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology (INREC) SB RAS yurgga@mail.ru
Zabelin Anatoly Anatolievich Chita, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics Transbaikal State University anatanza@mail.ru
Zabelin Sergey Fyodorovich Chita, Russia Doctor of Engineering, Corresponding member of RANS Transbaikal State University metal@ZabSPU.ru
Zabelin Sergey Fedorovich (Chita, Russia) Doctor of Engineering Science, Corresponding Member of the Russian Academy of Natural Sciences, Professor, Zabaikalsky State University metal@zabspu.ru
Zabelina Natalia Anatolyevna Chita, Russia associate professor Transbaikal State University zna1@mail.ru
Zabelina Tatiana Vladislavovna 14 Mir St., Karymskoe, Russia, 673300 Managing Director Municipal District Administration “Karymsky District” serova_zabelina@mail.ru
Zaborina Larisa Gennadyevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Psychology, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University zaborinalarisa@yandex.ru
Zabortseva Tatyana I. 1 Ulan-Batorskaya st., Irkutsk, 664033, Russia Doctor of Geography, Professor V. B. Sochava Institute of Geography Siberian branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences zabti@irigs.irk.ru
Zabortseva Tatiana Ivanovna Irkutsk, Russia Doctor of Geography, Associate Professor,Head of Laboratory Sochava Institute of Geography, Siberian Branch, Russian Academy of Sciences zabti@irigs.irk.ru
Zabrodina Lyubov Anatoljevna Chita postgraduate, Department of Medical and Biological bases of Physical Education and Sports Transbaikal State University Alfonsova@zabspu.ru
Zagdaa Altankhuyag 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University zagaltan@yahoo.com
Zagraiskaya Yulia S. 8 Lenin st., Irkutsk, 664025, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Irkutsk State Universit zagraiskiy@mail.ru
Zaharov Vladimir V. 12 Zootechnical lane, Stavropol, 355017, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics,Associate Professor, Stavropol State Agrarian University vvzakharov@mail.ru
Zakernichnaya Natalia V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Postgraduate Student Transbaikal State University n.zakernichnay@mail.ru
Zakharova Yelena Yurievna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philosophy, Associate professor Transbaikal State University aglena_72@mail.ru
Zakharova Yelena Yurievna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philosophy, Associate professor Transbaikal State University aglena_72@mail.ru
Zakhlebny Anatoly N. 16 Zhurovskogo st., Moscow, 105062, Russia Doctor of Pedagogy, Professor Institute for Strategy of Education Development of the Russian Academy of Education anzmos@bk.ru
Zamana Leonid Vasilyevich Chita Candidate of Science (Geology and Mineralogy), senior research assistant, head of the laboratory, Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences l.v.zamana@mail.ru
Zamoshnikova Nadezhda Nikolaevna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University nadezhdanick@mai.ru
Zandanova L V 1 Karla Marksa st., Irkutsk, 664003, Russia Doctor of History, Professor, Irkutsk State University zandanova@mail.ru
Zarubin Valeriy G. 33 Dunaisky pr., St. Petersburg, 192281, Russia Doctor of Sociology, Professor Herzen State Pedagogical University of Russia Vg_zarubin@mail.ru
Zarubin Valeriy Grigoryevich St. Petersburg, Russia Doctor of Sociology, Professor vg_zarubin@mail.ru
Zasanova I V
Zasukhina Victoriya Nikolaevna Chita, Russia Сandidate of Philosophy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University zasuha_72@mail.ru
Zayarny Andrey Anatolyevich 5b Pushkinskaya St., Sukhoy Lug, Sverdlovsk Region, Russia, 624800 Candidate of Technical Sciences, Engineer of Technological Department LLC \"Starotsemnetny Zavod\" zayarniy@scz-cement.ru
Zelenskiy Viktor Aleksandrovich (Moscow, Russia) Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, Leading Researcher, Baykov Institute of Metallurgy and Material Science, Russian Academy of Sciences zelensky55@bk.ru
Zelensky Viktor Alexandrovich Moscow, Russia Candidate of Physics and Ma-thematics, senior researcher Laboratory of Physical Chemistry of Surface and Ultrafine Powder Materials, Institute of Metallurgy and Materials Science named after A. A. Baikov, Russian Academy of Sciences zelensky55@bk.ru
Zhambalova S. G. Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of History, associate professor Institute of Mongolian, Buddhist and Tibetan Studies, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences zhambalovas@yandex.ru
Zhamsaranov Zorikto Boyarovich 23 Bogomyagkova St., Chita, Russia, 672000 Head of Department Insurance of Professional Risks Government Zabaikal Regional Office of the FSS RF card0581@yandex.ru
Zhamsaranova Raisa Gandybalovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Philology Socio- Political System College, Faculty of Social-Regional Prognoses, Theoretical and Applied Linguistics Department, Chita State University rebeca_zab@mail.ru
Zhamsoyev Amgalan Dashievich 6 Sachyanovskay St., Ulan-Ude, Russia, 670042 Postgraduate Student IMBTS SB RAS tiirgen@gmail.com
Zhanaev Ayur Tumenovich Ulan-Ude, Russia Postgraduate Student Buryat State University ayur_zhanaev@mail.ru
Zhanazarova Zaure Zholdasbekovna Almaty, Kazakhstan Doctor of Sociology, Professor Al-Farabi Kazakh National University janaranur@yahoo.com
Zhang Lei No. 1301 Haifeng St., Sypin, People’s Republic of China, 136000 Associate Professor Jilin pedagogical University 1069836851@qq.com
Zhao Yujiang Beijing, People’s Republic of China Сandidate of Рedagogy Beijing State Pedagogical University yuluo@mail.ru
Zhapova Olga S. 19 Gagarin st., Mogoytuy, Mogoytuysky district, Transbaikal Region, 687420, Russia Chief Specialist Department of Education and Youth Policy of the Administration of the Municipal District “Mogoytuy District” mogdou@mail.ru
Zheleznyak Ilya Iosiphovich 26, Butina st, Chita, Russia, 672000 Doctor of Technical Sciences, Senior Scientific Employee Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology SB RAS lgc255@mail.ru
Zhelibo T. V. Chita, Russia engineer Institute of Natural Resources, Ecology and Cryology, Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences vm2853@mail.ru
Zherebyatnikova Galina V. 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University galochkazherebytn@mail.ru
Zhigalova Olga P. 35 Nekrasova str., Ussuriisk, 692500, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Far Eastern Federal University, School of Education zhigalova.op@dvfu.ru
Zhou Zhongcheng People’s Republic of China Master of Philology, graduate student Transbaikal State University tchzhao.chunlu@yandex.ru
Zhukov Artem Vadimovich 30 Alexandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Doctor of Philosophy, Professor Transbaikal State University artem_jukov68@mail.ru
Zhukova Olga Viktorovna Chita, Russia Graduate Student Zabaikalsky State University olenka0908@mail.ru
Zhukova Alena Alekseyevna 30 Alexandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Philosophy, Researcher Transbaikal State University kazarbina_a@mail.ru
Zhukova Nataliy E. 24a Smolina st., Ulan-Ude, 670000, Russia Candidate of History D. Banzarov Buryat State University nataliiiuk@mail.ru
Zimnjakava Anna Sergeevna Chita, Russia Chita Insti-tute of Baikal State University of Economics and Law Skay_la@mail.ru
Ziyatdinov Shamil Gabdinurovich Birsk, Russia Candidate of Physics and Mathematics, associate professor, professor Birsk State Academy of Social and Pedagogical Sciences shamilzg@gmail.com
Zolkhoev V. I. Ulan-Ude, Russia Doctor of Philology, professor Buryat State University boriszolkhoev@gmail.com
Zolotaryova Lyubov Nikolayevna Chita andidate of Science (Biology), associate professor, head of the Department of Ecology and Ecological Education Transbaikal State University zolotareva@zabspu.ru
Zong Chengju 104 Lenin St., Blagoveshchensk, Rusia, 675000 Postgraduate Student Blagoveshchensk State Pedagogical University hhzcj1968@163.com
Zonkhoev Gennady B. 40B Klyuchevskaya st., Ulan-Ude, 670013, Russia Candidate of Engineering Science, Associate Professor East Siberian State University of Technologies and Management zgb13@mail.ru
Zou Hong 30 Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 672039 Candidate of Philosophy, Transbaikal State University zouhong@mail.ru
Zvereva Galina Kimovna ul. Viluiskaya 28, Novosibirsk, 630126 Russia Doctor of Biology, Senior Researcher, Professor Novosibirsk State Pedagogical University labsp@ngs.ru
Zvereva Marina Valentinovna Vtoroi Selskokhoziastveniy proezd 4, Moscow, 129226 Russia Candidate of Medicine, Associate Professor Moscow City Pedagogical University sonibo@mail.ru
Zvereva Galina Kimovna Novosibirsk Doctor of Science (Biology), senior research assistant Institute of Natural, Social and Economic Sciences, Novosibirsk State Pedagogical University labsp@ngs.ru
Zvezdina Yulia Vladimirovna 30, Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 67203930 Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor Transbaikal state university Yulia Vladimirovna Zvezdina, Candidate of Philology, Associate Professor, Transbaikal state university (30, Aleksandro-Zavodskaya St., Chita, Russia, 67203930) e-mail: yuliya-post@yandex.ru
Zvoleiko E V
Zvoleiko N V
Zvoleyko Elena Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Transbaikal State University VVovansky@mail.ru
Zvoleyko, Elena Vladimirovna Chita, Russia Candidate of Pedagogy, Associate Professor Transbaikal State University ezvoleyko@mail.ru
Zvyagintsev Nikolay Vasilyevich 33 Zhelyabova st., Tver, Russia, 170100 Postgraduate Student Tver State University n.zvyagintsev@gmail.com
Zvychainaya Elena Yurievna Moscow Candidate of Science (Biology), research assistant Institute of Problems of Ecology and Evolution named after A. N. Severtsev, Russian Academy of Sciences cernus@yandex.ru
Иванова Inessa
Кayukovа Svetlanа Nickolayevnа Chita, Russia Candidate of Biology, Associate Professor, Head of Department Transbaikal Agrarian Institute – branch of Irkutsk State Agricultural Academy Olimpbiologiy2011@yandex.ru